S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

MIGLIORI MARCELLO

ASD TT Vallecamonica

3

6

6

0

18

1

209

118

100.

RAMAZZINI JESSICA

ASD TT Vallecamonica

2

4

4

0

12

3

159

111

100.

PETENZI MARIANNA

ASDTT MARCO POLO "A"

1

2

2

0

6

0

66

35

100.

MOR NICOLA

asd pcg TT Montichiari

1

1

1

0

3

0

33

17

100.

VERDI LEONARDO

ASD TT CONIOLO Farmacia Fornari

11

19

16

3

52

21

756

583

84.2

GRAUR ROBERT

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo Young

13

24

20

4

63

21

863

596

83.3

GOZZONI STEFANO

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE "B"

3

5

4

1

14

7

209

180

80.0

BRUNI FILIPPO

ASDTT MARCO POLO "A"

12

24

19

5

64

28

952

781

79.1

MUTTI GABRIELE

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo Young

12

20

15

5

49

25

743

609

75.0

BOIARDI LAURA

ASD TT Vallecamonica

2

4

3

1

9

6

146

135

75.0

SORLINI GIANLUCA

ASDTT MARCO POLO "A"

6

10

7

3

25

11

363

307

70.0

GALLI ALICE

ASD TT Vallecamonica

7

13

9

4

30

20

494

419

69.2

NEDROTTI ALESSIO

A.S.D.T.T.SALO'

2

3

2

1

6

5

100

101

66.6

APARO NICOLA

ASDTT MARCO POLO "A"

12

22

14

8

46

44

848

881

63.6

SCALVINI GIUSEPPE

asd pcg TT Montichiari

7

13

8

5

30

22

522

460

61.5

MARIOTTI MATTEO

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE "B"

12

23

14

9

53

37

851

800

60.8

BELLANTUONO FRANCESCO

asd pcg TT Montichiari

11

22

13

9

51

34

856

771

59.0

ROSINA ANDREA

A.S.D.T.T.SALO'

12

23

13

10

50

43

917

839

56.5

TRAVAGLIATI MARCO

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo Young

9

16

9

7

30

29

551

565

56.2

LABADINI LUCA

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE "B"

13

26

14

12

51

49

911

898

53.8

BUZZONI MATILDE

ASD TT Vallecamonica

9

16

8

8

36

31

635

601

50.0

PERSICANI CARLOS

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE "B"

10

20

9

11

38

38

730

735

45.0

GHIDESI NICOLAS

ASDTT MARCO POLO "A"

11

20

9

11

38

43

744

800

45.0

IUDICONE MATTEO

asd san benedetto po

10

20

9

11

32

45

674

745

45.0

ZUCCHI GIULIO

ASD TT CONIOLO Farmacia Fornari

12

23

10

13

46

46

844

845

43.4

DISTASO PASQUALE

A.S.D.T.T.SALO'

13

26

11

15

47

57

931

999

42.3

FORESTI ALESSANDRO

A.S.D.T.T.SALO'

13

26

11

15

44

50

792

855

42.3

BERNARDELLI STEFANO

asd san benedetto po

13

26

10

16

37

62

887

979

38.4

BRAMBILLA OSCAR

asd pcg TT Montichiari

9

16

6

10

28

32

534

529

37.5

LODOVICI SILVANO

asd san benedetto po

10

20

7

13

31

45

653

708

35.0

BARONI GIAMMARCO

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo Young

9

9

3

6

14

24

341

391

33.3

ZANZARZI MARCELLO

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo Young

9

9

3

6

10

21

259

317

33.3

ORI GIAROLA PAOLO

asd pcg TT Montichiari

13

26

8

18

44

58

903

950

30.7

TORESINI LUCA

ASD TT CONIOLO Farmacia Fornari

13

20

6

14

20

48

530

689

30.0

LOI LEONARDO

asd san benedetto po

6

12

3

9

16

30

387

464

25.0

FANCHINI CRISTIAN

ASD TT Vallecamonica

10

16

3

13

22

41

539

623

18.7

LINGUANTI ALBERTO

ASD TT CONIOLO Farmacia Fornari

12

16

2

14

13

45

440

603

12.5

SALARI MICHELE

ASD TT Vallecamonica

7

13

1

12

5

36

280

440

7.69

CARELLI FABIO

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE "B"

2

4

0

4

0

12

14

132

0.00

BUZZONI NICOLO'

ASD TT Vallecamonica

4

6

0

6

5

18

192

247

0.00