S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

MERONI ANDREA

U.S. Olimpia A.S.D. Sez. T.T.

5

9

9

0

27

6

356

244

100.

GORGAINI DANIELE

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo A

4

8

8

0

24

3

289

175

100.

SCARTABELLATI ALDO

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE "A"

2

4

4

0

12

2

157

103

100.

CICUTTINI CECILIA

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo A

1

2

2

0

6

0

66

37

100.

COPPI FILIPPO

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

1

2

2

0

6

2

83

68

100.

CANCELLI DAVIDE

U.S. Olimpia A.S.D. Sez. T.T.

5

7

6

1

19

10

282

250

85.7

MAIORANO LETIZIA

ASD New TT Pieve Emanuele

3

6

5

1

17

6

234

200

83.3

MARZOCCHI FABIO

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo A

3

6

5

1

17

9

272

229

83.3

BOSIO SIMONE

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo A

5

10

8

2

26

9

373

302

80.0

PROVASI STEFANO

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

5

10

8

2

25

14

384

348

80.0

CINONI RICCARDO

U.S. Olimpia A.S.D. Sez. T.T.

5

9

7

2

23

8

309

247

77.7

LUI GUIDO

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo A

2

4

3

1

11

4

158

119

75.0

DI MICHINO GIORGIO

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

4

8

5

3

19

11

304

265

62.5

VINETTI LUCIO VALERIO

ASDTT MARCO POLO "C"

5

10

6

4

22

17

377

342

60.0

GIUSTACCHINI PIERANGELO

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

5

10

6

4

21

21

395

390

60.0

ALBERTI WILLIAM

ASD New TT Pieve Emanuele

5

10

6

4

20

20

385

385

60.0

MARCHESE GIOVANNI

ASDTT MARCO POLO "C"

6

11

6

5

22

18

370

359

54.5

LUMINO DINO

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

2

2

1

1

4

5

74

83

50.0

GIANESINI PAOLO

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE "A"

5

9

4

5

15

21

319

343

44.4

GUGLIOTTA ELIO

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

6

12

5

7

19

23

392

410

41.6

PILOTTI GIOVANNI

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

6

12

4

8

19

27

409

462

33.3

FAOUZI ABDELHAK

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

5

9

3

6

14

22

312

361

33.3

GHIZZARDI SAMUELE

ASD New TT Pieve Emanuele

3

6

2

4

9

15

214

237

33.3

ROCCA LEONARDO

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE "A"

5

8

2

6

11

22

279

325

25.0

EHRENHEIM PETER

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

5

8

2

6

8

18

225

261

25.0

D'AMICI GIULIANO

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

2

4

1

3

5

9

109

133

25.0

RINALDI LUCA

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

5

10

2

8

8

24

233

319

20.0

MARIANI GIORGIO

ASDTT MARCO POLO "C"

4

7

1

6

9

18

236

283

14.2

BALESTRA GIULIANO

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

4

7

1

6

9

19

254

274

14.2

GAGLIONE CLAUDIO

ASDTT MARCO POLO "C"

5

8

1

7

9

22

230

300

12.5

MANTOVANI SAMUELE

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE "A"

5

9

1

8

8

25

263

324

11.1

CALLEA DOMENICO

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

1

2

0

2

3

6

66

89

0.00

SALA LETIZIA

U.S. Olimpia A.S.D. Sez. T.T.

4

5

0

5

3

15

129

192

0.00

YONATAN KILIAN

ASD New TT Pieve Emanuele

4

8

0

8

5

24

228

307

0.00