S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

CICUTTINI SIMONE

ASD TT CASTELGOFFREDO

5

10

10

0

30

8

409

311

100.

BOLETTI LEONARDO

ASD TT MARCO POLO A

1

2

2

0

6

1

77

64

100.

MACCABIANI CLAUDIO

ASD POL CENTRO GIOV MONTICHIARI

7

13

12

1

37

9

486

341

92.3

MAFFI GIORGIO

TT COCCAGLIO ALGHISI VERNICIATURE

7

12

10

2

31

14

480

383

83.3

BOSCOLO ROBERTO

TT COCCAGLIO ALGHISI VERNICIATURE

7

14

11

3

35

15

508

409

78.5

BOSIO SIMONE

ASD TT CASTELGOFFREDO

5

8

6

2

18

12

287

253

75.0

GOZZONI STEFANO

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE

3

4

3

1

11

7

176

157

75.0

LANCINI GABRIELE

ASD TT MARCO POLO A

7

14

10

4

34

18

507

423

71.4

VALENTI ELETTRA

ASD TT MARCO POLO A

5

10

7

3

23

20

391

379

70.0

MAGNANI ANDREA

ASD PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE

7

14

9

5

32

19

495

408

64.2

LUI GUIDO

ASD TT CASTELGOFFREDO

4

5

3

2

11

8

181

160

60.0

GOFFI FABIO

ASD TT BENACO

6

12

7

5

28

22

477

452

58.3

MAZZOLENI LUCA

ASD US TT OLIMPIA A

6

12

7

5

22

22

400

409

58.3

TEDESCHI FABRIZIO

TT COCCAGLIO ALGHISI VERNICIATURE

5

7

4

3

16

13

279

265

57.1

DELL'ANGELO NICOLA

ASD US TT OLIMPIA A

7

13

7

6

30

26

532

527

53.8

ZANGHERATTI FEDERICO

ASD PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE

7

13

7

6

28

26

536

521

53.8

MICHELI CORRADO

ASD US TT OLIMPIA A

7

14

7

7

28

28

530

522

50.0

MOR NICOLA

ASD POL CENTRO GIOV MONTICHIARI

3

4

2

2

8

7

154

145

50.0

VERDI LEONARDO

TT COCCAGLIO ALGHISI VERNICIATURE

6

9

4

5

17

23

369

387

44.4

ROSINA ANDREA

ASD TT BENACO

7

14

6

8

26

27

502

474

42.8

GAGLIONE FEDERICO

ASD TT MARCO POLO A

5

7

3

4

12

15

234

264

42.8

MARZOCCHI FABIO

ASD TT CASTELGOFFREDO

7

12

5

7

25

28

492

523

41.6

TASSELLI PAOLO

ASD PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE

7

11

4

7

16

24

375

395

36.3

GIANESINI PAOLO

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE

6

9

3

6

12

20

261

328

33.3

ZAPPINI GUGLIELMO

ASD US TT OLIMPIA A

2

3

1

2

5

6

105

112

33.3

MARIOTTI MATTEO

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE

7

13

4

9

19

32

447

513

30.7

RAD SERENA

ASD TT MARCO POLO A

5

7

2

5

8

16

206

257

28.5

MILANESI MARCO

ASD TT CASTELGOFFREDO

5

7

2

5

8

17

201

245

28.5

INZOLI TOMMASO

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE

4

7

2

5

7

16

186

234

28.5

MANTOVANI SAMUELE

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE

5

9

2

7

11

23

268

350

22.2

ORI GIAROLA PAOLO

ASD POL CENTRO GIOV MONTICHIARI

6

10

2

8

10

26

289

356

20.0

BRAMBILLA OSCAR

ASD POL CENTRO GIOV MONTICHIARI

3

5

1

4

11

14

222

239

20.0

FORESTI ALESSANDRO

ASD TT BENACO

4

5

1

4

6

12

152

174

20.0

STELLA FAUSTO

ASD POL CENTRO GIOV MONTICHIARI

5

8

1

7

7

21

207

290

12.5

DISTASO PASQUALE

ASD TT BENACO

7

11

1

10

16

30

392

462

9.09

PILOTTI MATTEO

ASD TT MARCO POLO A

1

2

0

2

2

6

71

86

0.00

PALAZZOLI GIOVANNI

ASD POL CENTRO GIOV MONTICHIARI

2

2

0

2

1

6

49

74

0.00

RENSO MARCO

ASD PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE

3

4

0

4

2

12

117

158

0.00