S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

BOSCOLO ROBERTO

TT COCCAGLIO ALGHISI VERNICIATURE

2

4

4

0

12

0

135

89

100.

MACCABIANI CLAUDIO

ASD POL CENTRO GIOV MONTICHIARI

2

4

4

0

12

2

150

104

100.

MAFFI GIORGIO

TT COCCAGLIO ALGHISI VERNICIATURE

2

4

4

0

12

3

161

105

100.

BOLETTI LEONARDO

ASD TT MARCO POLO A

1

2

2

0

6

1

77

64

100.

BOSIO SIMONE

ASD TT CASTELGOFFREDO

1

2

2

0

6

2

85

57

100.

CICUTTINI SIMONE

ASD TT CASTELGOFFREDO

1

2

2

0

6

2

89

74

100.

LUI GUIDO

ASD TT CASTELGOFFREDO

1

1

1

0

3

0

35

18

100.

BRAMBILLA OSCAR

ASD POL CENTRO GIOV MONTICHIARI

1

1

1

0

3

2

54

49

100.

LANCINI GABRIELE

ASD TT MARCO POLO A

2

4

3

1

9

5

138

113

75.0

MICHELI CORRADO

ASD US TT OLIMPIA A

2

4

3

1

9

6

147

137

75.0

ZANGHERATTI FEDERICO

ASD PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE

2

3

2

1

7

4

117

98

66.6

ORI GIAROLA PAOLO

ASD POL CENTRO GIOV MONTICHIARI

2

4

2

2

10

8

168

155

50.0

DELL'ANGELO NICOLA

ASD US TT OLIMPIA A

2

4

2

2

9

8

177

175

50.0

GOFFI FABIO

ASD TT BENACO

2

4

2

2

9

9

165

170

50.0

MARZOCCHI FABIO

ASD TT CASTELGOFFREDO

2

4

2

2

9

9

178

179

50.0

VERDI LEONARDO

TT COCCAGLIO ALGHISI VERNICIATURE

2

4

2

2

9

10

176

173

50.0

MAGNANI ANDREA

ASD PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE

2

4

2

2

7

7

127

121

50.0

MAZZOLENI LUCA

ASD US TT OLIMPIA A

2

4

2

2

6

7

107

113

50.0

MOR NICOLA

ASD POL CENTRO GIOV MONTICHIARI

1

2

1

1

4

3

68

59

50.0

TASSELLI PAOLO

ASD PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE

2

2

1

1

4

4

78

75

50.0

VALENTI ELETTRA

ASD TT MARCO POLO A

1

2

1

1

3

5

54

74

50.0

MILANESI MARCO

ASD TT CASTELGOFFREDO

2

3

1

2

3

6

61

89

33.3

MANTOVANI SAMUELE

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE

2

4

1

3

5

11

127

159

25.0

ROSINA ANDREA

ASD TT BENACO

2

4

1

3

4

9

115

131

25.0

GOZZONI STEFANO

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE

1

1

0

1

2

3

44

51

0.00

STELLA FAUSTO

ASD POL CENTRO GIOV MONTICHIARI

1

1

0

1

0

3

19

33

0.00

PILOTTI MATTEO

ASD TT MARCO POLO A

1

2

0

2

2

6

71

86

0.00

RAD SERENA

ASD TT MARCO POLO A

1

2

0

2

0

6

40

68

0.00

RENSO MARCO

ASD PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE

2

3

0

3

2

9

96

125

0.00

GIANESINI PAOLO

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE

2

3

0

3

0

9

45

101

0.00

DISTASO PASQUALE

ASD TT BENACO

2

4

0

4

6

12

161

187

0.00

MARIOTTI MATTEO

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE

2

4

0

4

4

12

135

168

0.00