S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

FORMIGONI VICTOR

PaninoLab Bagnolese a.s.d.

7

16

15

1

46

9

590

406

93.7

SANDRINI MATTIA

Artiflex ASD TT Coniolo

12

31

29

2

90

14

1108

634

93.5

ROMELE PIETRO

A.S. Dilettantistica Nuovo T.T. Camuno

5

15

14

1

44

9

578

406

93.3

REMELLI MICHELE

PaninoLab Bagnolese a.s.d.

9

17

15

2

47

13

636

444

88.2

MAGNANI ANDREA

PaninoLab Bagnolese a.s.d.

11

24

18

6

61

32

924

758

75.0

SALLIU EMLI

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo

3

7

5

2

19

9

270

217

71.4

LABADINI LUCA

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE b

11

23

16

7

50

32

766

656

69.5

CICUTTINI SIMONE

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo

2

6

4

2

14

9

200

194

66.6

BASCIANI FEDERICO

A.S. Dilettantistica Nuovo T.T. Camuno

1

3

2

1

7

3

97

59

66.6

MARZOCCHI FABIO

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo

11

22

14

8

51

35

832

764

63.6

RINCHETTI ROBERTO

A.S. Dilettantistica Nuovo T.T. Camuno

2

5

3

2

11

9

193

192

60.0

ZANARDI DAMIANO

Artiflex ASD TT Coniolo

12

24

14

10

46

44

817

794

58.3

SANDRINI LUCA

Artiflex ASD TT Coniolo

10

16

9

7

32

29

564

548

56.2

PERSICANI CARLOS

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE b

11

20

11

9

39

37

667

667

55.0

LUI GUIDO

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo

10

24

13

11

46

39

798

715

54.1

MARIOTTI MATTEO

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE b

12

26

14

12

53

42

891

821

53.8

BARBIERI DAVIDE

ASD TT USO DESENZANO A

12

29

15

14

60

52

1025

972

51.7

TASSELLI PAOLO

PaninoLab Bagnolese a.s.d.

11

22

11

11

37

41

610

718

50.0

ANTONIOLI FRANCESCO

A.S. Dilettantistica Nuovo T.T. Camuno

2

4

2

2

10

8

172

153

50.0

DANESI LUCA

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo

1

2

1

1

4

5

87

74

50.0

CASTELANELLI DANIELE

A.S. Dilettantistica Nuovo T.T. Camuno

1

2

1

1

3

4

55

65

50.0

GOZZONI STEFANO

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE b

5

9

4

5

17

17

300

331

44.4

BOSIO SIMONE

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo

9

21

9

12

39

40

757

714

42.8

SCALVINI GIUSEPPE

asd pcg TT Montichiari

8

17

7

10

27

35

547

580

41.1

DOMENEGHINI ALESSANDRO

A.S. Dilettantistica Nuovo T.T. Camuno

9

22

9

13

36

46

731

757

40.9

MAZZOLI SILVANO

A.S. Dilettantistica Nuovo T.T. Camuno

9

19

6

13

27

41

567

640

31.5

CANOSSI MICHELA

A.S. Dilettantistica Nuovo T.T. Camuno

7

16

5

11

23

35

505

550

31.2

MERENI RICCARDO

Artiflex ASD TT Coniolo

4

7

2

5

10

17

226

261

28.5

BOLETTI ALBERTO

asd pcg TT Montichiari

12

24

4

20

19

62

586

832

16.6

RAMBALDINI MICHAEL

asd pcg TT Montichiari

11

21

3

18

15

55

547

713

14.2

BARILE LUCA

ASD TT USO DESENZANO A

9

16

1

15

4

46

299

544

6.25

SCARAVELLI FABIO

ASD TT USO DESENZANO A

12

24

1

23

6

69

389

802

4.16

MOR NICOLA

asd pcg TT Montichiari

1

1

0

1

2

3

43

47

0.00

CALZAVACCA MICHELE

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE b

2

5

0

5

2

15

123

190

0.00

ZANIBONI ANDREA

ASD TT USO DESENZANO A

3

6

0

6

0

18

69

198

0.00

CESARETTO CLAUDIO

asd pcg TT Montichiari

5

8

0

8

1

24

119

272

0.00