S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

BRAGUTI ROBERTO

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE 'A'

14

33

31

2

96

23

1232

869

93.9

SAVOLDI GIOVANNI

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919

14

41

37

4

116

27

1519

1000

90.2

VITALI FULVIO

ASD TT CUS BG

8

22

19

3

62

12

783

491

86.3

FACCHI SIMONE

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE 'A'

7

13

11

2

33

11

462

345

84.6

MERONI ANDREA

US OLIMPIA TT AGNELLI GROUP A

14

35

27

8

89

43

1331

1117

77.1

POLSELLI SERGIO

ASD TT CUS BG

14

35

26

9

88

48

1344

1178

74.2

RUBINO RICCARDO

ASD pol.ORATORIO STEZZANO 2006

12

32

23

9

78

40

1198

980

71.8

MASCIANGELO LUCIANO

MORELLI

14

39

28

11

93

44

1361

1111

71.7

QUAGLIATI FRANCO

ASD pol.ORATORIO STEZZANO 2006

4

10

7

3

24

14

385

333

70.0

TOTARO ALDO

ASD TT ARENGARIO A

14

35

20

15

69

58

1201

1146

57.1

CETERA MICHELE

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919

14

34

19

15

69

57

1229

1126

55.8

BONALUMI ALESSANDRO

MORELLI

14

28

15

13

58

51

1035

1027

53.5

PEDERSOLI ALESSANDRO

ASD pol.ORATORIO STEZZANO 2006

5

12

6

6

22

25

418

451

50.0

CANCELLI DAVIDE

US OLIMPIA TT AGNELLI GROUP A

6

12

6

6

21

24

376

407

50.0

LAMORATTA AUGUSTO

ASD TT CUS BG

10

23

11

12

45

42

793

801

47.8

NEGRI LUCA

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE 'A'

12

19

9

10

34

37

644

630

47.3

NICOLOSI ANDREA

MORELLI

8

13

6

7

23

27

441

469

46.1

ZIGLIOLI DAVIDE

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE 'A'

12

23

10

13

40

48

779

821

43.4

POZZI ADRIANO

POL. SAN GIORGIO LIMITO ASD

12

26

11

15

53

54

995

1028

42.3

PELOSI LUCA

ASD TT CUS BG

6

12

5

7

18

27

405

435

41.6

MAGISTRELLI DAVIDE

MORELLI

12

20

8

12

30

49

678

780

40.0

CRIPPA STEEFANO

ASD TT ARENGARIO A

14

35

13

22

55

79

1186

1303

37.1

PROVINI LUCA

POL. SAN GIORGIO LIMITO ASD

10

23

8

15

35

50

786

847

34.7

SALA LETIZIA

US OLIMPIA TT AGNELLI GROUP A

13

25

8

17

31

61

730

920

32.0

ROCCA LEONARDO

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE 'A'

7

10

3

7

17

25

357

386

30.0

BETTINI MARCO

POL. SAN GIORGIO LIMITO ASD

11

27

8

19

41

66

907

1038

29.6

RANCATI FLORIANO

ASD TT ARENGARIO A

14

33

9

24

32

79

874

1106

27.2

ROSSI MAURO

ASD pol.ORATORIO STEZZANO 2006

10

20

5

15

25

51

620

738

25.0

NARDUCCI PASQUALE

POL. SAN GIORGIO LIMITO ASD

10

22

5

17

27

58

743

898

22.7

CINONI RICCARDO

US OLIMPIA TT AGNELLI GROUP A

13

26

4

22

21

70

674

946

15.3

GALMOZZI SILVIO

ASD TT CUS BG

4

7

1

6

6

18

205

262

14.2

CARRARA MARICA

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919

9

18

2

16

18

50

541

697

11.1

RONDI MAURIZIO

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919

4

9

1

8

7

25

257

332

11.1

MASCIANGELO GAIA

MORELLI

1

1

0

1

0

3

31

38

0.00

PAGANESSI GIACOMO

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919

2

3

0

3

0

9

47

99

0.00

PESENTI FRANCO

ASD TT CUS BG

3

4

0

4

1

12

70

143

0.00

FERRANDO ANGELO GIUSEPPE

ASD pol.ORATORIO STEZZANO 2006

5

11

0

11

9

33

331

454

0.00

BETTONI MAURO

ASD pol.ORATORIO STEZZANO 2006

6

13

0

13

3

39

243

459

0.00