S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

FACCHI SIMONE

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE

5

10

10

0

30

4

376

253

100.

TRAVAINI MARCO

asd pcg TT Montichiari

4

8

8

0

24

0

274

144

100.

PORTERI CARLO

A.S.D.TENNIS TAVOLO LUMEZZANE STEEL

4

8

8

0

24

4

309

212

100.

BRAGUTI ROBERTO

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE

5

8

7

1

23

4

293

223

87.5

VALENTINO MAURO

PaninoLab Bagnolese a.s.d.

3

5

4

1

12

5

172

127

80.0

BATTISTI ROBERTO

OSG ASD Oratorio San Giuseppe

2

4

3

1

9

4

127

104

75.0

MATTANZA FLAVIANO

A.S.D.TENNIS TAVOLO LUMEZZANE STEEL

4

7

5

2

15

9

250

206

71.4

PERI VINCENZO

OSG ASD Oratorio San Giuseppe

2

3

2

1

8

7

134

139

66.6

MAGNANI ANDREA

PaninoLab Bagnolese a.s.d.

4

8

5

3

19

9

285

234

62.5

RUBINO RICCARDO

Asd Pol.Oratorio Stezzano 2006

4

8

5

3

17

13

277

254

62.5

MARIZZONI STEFANO

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

5

10

6

4

19

18

335

353

60.0

CAPELLI ENRICO

Asd Pol.Oratorio Stezzano 2006

3

5

3

2

9

7

163

147

60.0

DALDOSSI MAURO

OSG ASD Oratorio San Giuseppe

3

6

3

3

12

13

234

250

50.0

BARBIERI MARCO

OSG ASD Oratorio San Giuseppe

1

2

1

1

4

3

69

54

50.0

VARINI DANIELE

PaninoLab Bagnolese a.s.d.

1

2

1

1

3

5

68

79

50.0

MOR SONIA

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

5

10

4

6

16

21

333

353

40.0

PAGNONI MARCO

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

4

5

2

3

10

9

176

170

40.0

ZIGLIOLI DAVIDE

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE

4

5

2

3

7

13

168

206

40.0

POLSELLI SERGIO

Asd Pol.Oratorio Stezzano 2006

4

8

3

5

13

16

271

287

37.5

GHIDINI SIMONE

A.S.D.TENNIS TAVOLO LUMEZZANE STEEL

4

8

3

5

10

19

231

280

37.5

STELLA FAUSTO

asd pcg TT Montichiari

3

6

2

4

7

15

176

207

33.3

NEGRI LUCA

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE

4

7

2

5

14

18

285

317

28.5

SCATTOLINI MARINO

OSG ASD Oratorio San Giuseppe

3

5

1

4

5

12

144

169

20.0

BUGATTI DAVIDE

A.S.D.TENNIS TAVOLO LUMEZZANE STEEL

1

1

0

1

0

3

16

33

0.00

ROSSI MAURO

Asd Pol.Oratorio Stezzano 2006

2

3

0

3

0

9

63

99

0.00

MICHELINI ELIA

PaninoLab Bagnolese a.s.d.

3

4

0

4

5

12

136

167

0.00

SANDONINI FIORENZO

OSG ASD Oratorio San Giuseppe

2

4

0

4

3

12

122

159

0.00

CESARETTO CLAUDIO

asd pcg TT Montichiari

2

4

0

4

0

12

57

133

0.00

RENSO MARCO

PaninoLab Bagnolese a.s.d.

4

5

0

5

2

15

121

185

0.00

FUSARI GIULIANO

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

4

5

0

5

1

15

106

173

0.00

CARMINATI ALESSANDRO

asd pcg TT Montichiari

3

6

0

6

3

18

168

222

0.00