S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

ROSSINI DAVIDE

ASD TT BRESCIA

4

4

0

12

1

138

81

100.

GUERRINI STEFANO

GGS SAN MICHELE

2

2

0

6

1

74

55

100.

DE PETRA FRANCESCO

ASD TT BRESCIA

16

15

1

47

5

553

346

93.7

MAFFEI FILIPPO

ASD POL BAGNOLESE A

15

14

1

43

14

585

409

93.3

VANZANI MAURO

ASD TT BENACO

12

11

1

33

13

477

398

91.6

GUERRINI FEDERICO

GGS SAN MICHELE

8

7

1

22

6

284

222

87.5

RAGGI SIMONE

ASD TT BENACO

13

10

3

30

17

461

402

76.9

VIVIANI MICHELE

ASD TT MONTICHIARI B

14

9

5

30

19

495

453

64.2

BENEVELLI TOMMASO

ASD POL BAGNOLESE A

13

8

5

26

21

425

427

61.5

FRUSCA LORENZO

TT COCCAGLIO VERNICIATURE ALGHISI

15

9

6

35

23

575

464

60.0

INZOLI FILIPPO

GGS SAN MICHELE

14

8

6

30

29

546

553

57.1

CORBETTA MARCO

TT COCCAGLIO VERNICIATURE ALGHISI

7

4

3

13

12

254

232

57.1

PASOLINI SILVESTRO MICHELE

ASD TT BRESCIA

13

7

6

26

22

452

396

53.8

FILIPPI PAUL

ASD TT BENACO

12

6

6

22

20

402

394

50.0

RODELLA MATTEO

ASD TT ASOLA

8

4

4

18

15

318

300

50.0

CARRARESI FILIPPO

ASD POL BAGNOLESE A

13

6

7

23

26

435

451

46.1

GABOARDI MANUEL

ASD TT ASOLA

13

6

7

19

28

414

459

46.1

BENEDETTI ANDREA

GGS SAN MICHELE

11

5

6

20

23

401

409

45.4

STORTI NICOLA

ASD TT ASOLA

12

5

7

16

23

358

372

41.6

PREDA PAOLO

ASD TT MONTICHIARI B

10

4

6

18

23

394

417

40.0

MARTINELLI PAOLO

TT COCCAGLIO VERNICIATURE ALGHISI

10

4

6

17

22

346

376

40.0

SPINELLI SIMONE

ASD TT COLLEBEATO

9

3

6

15

20

289

337

33.3

PREMI DARIO

ASD TT COLLEBEATO

9

3

6

13

18

265

286

33.3

ZOTTI STEFANO

TT COCCAGLIO VERNICIATURE ALGHISI

8

2

6

9

19

240

279

25.0

BOGLIONI MATTIA

ASD TT COLLEBEATO

7

1

6

7

18

190

251

14.2

PIPPO GIOVANNI

ASD TT MONTICHIARI B

15

2

13

18

40

468

580

13.3

ROMANO GIUSEPPE

ASD TT BRESCIA

10

1

9

9

29

314

386

10.0

REMELLI MICHELE

ASD POL BAGNOLESE A

1

0

1

2

3

44

43

0.00

SCIUTO GIUSEPPE

ASD TT BENACO

2

0

2

1

6

47

75

0.00

BOLPAGNI MARCELLO

ASD TT COLLEBEATO

3

0

3

1

9

76

107

0.00

VALCARENGHI MAURIZIO

GGS SAN MICHELE

3

0

3

0

9

17

99

0.00

RUSTICI ROBERTO

ASD TT ASOLA

6

0

6

4

18

159

235

0.00

PAPA FABIO

ASD TT COLLEBEATO

6

0

6

3

18

159

228

0.00

CESARETTO CLAUDIO

ASD TT MONTICHIARI B

6

0

6

0

18

65

198

0.00