S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

MANUKYAN VLADISLAV

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE A

11

22

21

1

63

5

729

313

95.4

CAPRA LAURENTIU CATALIN

ASD TT ASOLA

9

18

17

1

53

6

630

352

94.4

RODELLA MATTEO

ASD TT BRESCIA

8

15

14

1

42

13

560

428

93.3

SANVITALE PASQUALE

ASD TT BRESCIA

7

13

12

1

37

11

493

328

92.3

SCOTTI DANIELE

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE A

11

22

20

2

64

11

782

496

90.9

VALCARENGHI MARCO

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE A

9

18

15

3

47

21

684

567

83.3

DE PETRA FRANCESCO

ASD TT BRESCIA

10

20

16

4

54

15

699

493

80.0

STORTI NICOLA

ASD TT ASOLA

11

22

16

6

51

29

767

671

72.7

CORNIANI FILIPPO

ASD PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE B

11

22

14

8

48

37

790

797

63.6

PASOLINI SILVESTRO MICHELE

ASD TT BRESCIA

10

18

11

7

38

31

628

613

61.1

FRIGNANI MATTIA

ASD PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE B

11

22

13

9

48

37

802

730

59.0

GABOARDI MANUEL

ASD TT ASOLA

11

22

13

9

41

42

718

718

59.0

FILIPPI PAUL

ASD TT BENACO

11

22

12

10

41

38

717

695

54.5

VANZANI MAURO

ASD TT BENACO

11

22

11

11

40

41

737

721

50.0

SAVOLDI GIOVANNI

ASD VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 A

11

22

9

13

41

47

788

799

40.9

GARZAROLI FAUSTO

ASD VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 A

11

22

9

13

37

47

743

770

40.9

PREMI DARIO

ASD POL COLLEBEATO

11

22

9

13

34

47

675

750

40.9

SPINELLI SIMONE

ASD POL COLLEBEATO

7

14

4

10

21

33

459

532

28.5

BOGLIONI MATTIA

ASD POL COLLEBEATO

7

14

4

10

18

32

418

476

28.5

SCATTOLINI MARINO

ASD OR SAN GIUSEPPE CASALOLDO

11

22

6

16

34

56

777

883

27.2

BATTISTI ROBERTO

ASD OR SAN GIUSEPPE CASALOLDO

9

15

4

11

18

36

430

555

26.6

PAPA FABIO

ASD POL COLLEBEATO

8

16

4

12

14

37

403

516

25.0

VALENTINO MAURO

ASD PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE B

11

22

4

18

28

58

711

860

18.1

PERI VINCENZO

ASD OR SAN GIUSEPPE CASALOLDO

4

6

1

5

6

15

148

212

16.6

SCIUTO GIUSEPPE

ASD TT BENACO

4

8

1

7

8

23

218

317

12.5

SANDONINI FIORENZO

ASD OR SAN GIUSEPPE CASALOLDO

5

8

1

7

7

22

239

311

12.5

CETERA MICHELE

ASD VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 A

11

22

2

20

16

62

565

815

9.09

BARBIERI MARCO

ASD OR SAN GIUSEPPE CASALOLDO

9

15

1

14

9

43

395

538

6.66

BENEDETTI LUCA

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE A

1

2

0

2

0

6

0

66

0.00

DE CARLO MATTEO

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE A

1

2

0

2

0

6

29

68

0.00

RUSTICI ROBERTO

ASD TT ASOLA

2

4

0

4

0

12

15

132

0.00

VANZANI FABRIZIO

ASD TT BENACO

7

14

0

14

3

42

268

495

0.00