S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

MANUKYAN VLADISLAV

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE A

7

14

14

0

42

0

463

182

100.

RODELLA MATTEO

ASD TT BRESCIA

5

10

10

0

30

7

384

279

100.

SCOTTI DANIELE

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE A

7

14

13

1

41

5

488

281

92.8

CAPRA LAURENTIU CATALIN

ASD TT ASOLA

6

12

11

1

35

6

432

265

91.6

SANVITALE PASQUALE

ASD TT BRESCIA

5

9

8

1

25

8

333

234

88.8

DE PETRA FRANCESCO

ASD TT BRESCIA

6

12

10

2

32

8

413

267

83.3

VALCARENGHI MARCO

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE A

6

12

10

2

31

13

444

392

83.3

STORTI NICOLA

ASD TT ASOLA

7

14

9

5

30

23

489

451

64.2

CORNIANI FILIPPO

ASD PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE B

7

14

9

5

28

24

457

486

64.2

FILIPPI PAUL

ASD TT BENACO

7

14

8

6

28

22

466

425

57.1

VANZANI MAURO

ASD TT BENACO

7

14

8

6

26

24

457

443

57.1

GABOARDI MANUEL

ASD TT ASOLA

7

14

8

6

25

28

466

457

57.1

PASOLINI SILVESTRO MICHELE

ASD TT BRESCIA

6

11

6

5

20

20

342

359

54.5

FRIGNANI MATTIA

ASD PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE B

7

14

7

7

28

29

515

512

50.0

SAVOLDI GIOVANNI

ASD VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 A

7

14

6

8

26

30

499

526

42.8

PREMI DARIO

ASD POL COLLEBEATO

7

14

6

8

22

26

407

428

42.8

SPINELLI SIMONE

ASD POL COLLEBEATO

4

8

3

5

15

17

287

318

37.5

BOGLIONI MATTIA

ASD POL COLLEBEATO

5

10

3

7

13

22

285

330

30.0

PAPA FABIO

ASD POL COLLEBEATO

5

10

3

7

11

21

253

311

30.0

GARZAROLI FAUSTO

ASD VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 A

7

14

4

10

19

35

456

512

28.5

BATTISTI ROBERTO

ASD OR SAN GIUSEPPE CASALOLDO

5

8

2

6

11

19

232

298

25.0

PERI VINCENZO

ASD OR SAN GIUSEPPE CASALOLDO

3

5

1

4

5

12

128

170

20.0

SCIUTO GIUSEPPE

ASD TT BENACO

3

6

1

5

8

17

191

251

16.6

SCATTOLINI MARINO

ASD OR SAN GIUSEPPE CASALOLDO

7

14

2

12

17

38

461

559

14.2

VALENTINO MAURO

ASD PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE B

7

14

2

12

15

39

434

566

14.2

CETERA MICHELE

ASD VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 A

7

14

2

12

11

38

369

504

14.2

BARBIERI MARCO

ASD OR SAN GIUSEPPE CASALOLDO

5

7

1

6

6

19

203

254

14.2

SANDONINI FIORENZO

ASD OR SAN GIUSEPPE CASALOLDO

5

8

1

7

7

22

239

311

12.5

DE CARLO MATTEO

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE A

1

2

0

2

0

6

29

68

0.00

RUSTICI ROBERTO

ASD TT ASOLA

1

2

0

2

0

6

15

66

0.00

VANZANI FABRIZIO

ASD TT BENACO

4

8

0

8

1

24

140

272

0.00