S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

MAKINYAN YEGOR

ASD PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE A

11

21

20

1

60

14

792

553

95.2

GUERRINI FEDERICO

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE B

9

18

15

3

47

20

684

570

83.3

FRUSCA LORENZO

ALGHISI VERNICIATURE COCCAGLIO

10

19

15

4

50

23

749

626

78.9

MARRA DENIS

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE B

10

20

15

5

48

26

726

665

75.0

ALLIERI GIORGIO

ASD CUS BERGAMO B

10

19

14

5

48

23

731

591

73.6

YE CHENHAI

ASD TT SILVER-LINING B

11

22

16

6

54

32

854

761

72.7

SCHMIDT EKHART HEINRICH TILMAN

POL SAN GIORGIO LIMITO A

9

18

13

5

44

25

672

575

72.2

CARRARESI FILIPPO

ASD PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE A

11

21

15

6

53

26

769

613

71.4

BENEVELLI TOMMASO

ASD PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE A

11

22

14

8

54

37

936

816

63.6

FRACASSI GIACOMO

ASD TT SILVER-LINING B

11

21

13

8

45

38

768

765

61.9

BETTONI MAURO

ASD NUOVO TT CAMUNO

8

15

9

6

33

26

573

552

60.0

ROMELE PIETRO

ASD NUOVO TT CAMUNO

10

17

10

7

35

32

637

609

58.8

RINCHETTI ROBERTO

ASD NUOVO TT CAMUNO

8

15

8

7

27

30

516

553

53.3

ZHOU CHUNHAO

ASD TT SILVER-LINING B

1

2

1

1

3

5

68

77

50.0

VILLA GIOVANNI

ASD TT SILVER-LINING B

11

21

9

12

39

45

783

804

42.8

ZOTTI STEFANO

ALGHISI VERNICIATURE COCCAGLIO

8

14

6

8

25

33

508

557

42.8

RINALDI DANIELE

ASD NUOVO TT CAMUNO

10

19

8

11

30

37

611

653

42.1

BENEDETTI ANDREA

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE B

10

20

8

12

37

39

739

722

40.0

ZUCCHINALI STEFANO

ASD CUS BERGAMO B

10

20

8

12

37

47

767

811

40.0

VITALI FULVIO

ASD CUS BERGAMO B

8

15

6

9

29

31

554

539

40.0

FUSARI GIULIANO

ASD TT MARCO POLO

10

20

7

13

32

47

690

776

35.0

MARTINELLI PAOLO

ALGHISI VERNICIATURE COCCAGLIO

11

18

6

12

28

39

610

646

33.3

CORBETTA MARCO

ALGHISI VERNICIATURE COCCAGLIO

10

15

5

10

22

36

513

572

33.3

CASIROLI COSTANTINO

POL SAN GIORGIO LIMITO A

10

18

5

13

31

47

712

774

27.7

BARTOLOMMEI LAURA

POL SAN GIORGIO LIMITO A

8

16

4

12

22

39

526

586

25.0

LOCATELLI ROBERTO

ASD CUS BERGAMO B

2

4

1

3

7

10

175

177

25.0

GALBUSIERI DAVIDE

POL SAN GIORGIO LIMITO A

8

13

2

11

10

37

339

494

15.3

MARIZZONI STEFANO

ASD TT MARCO POLO

11

22

3

19

20

60

624

812

13.6

PAGNONI MARCO

ASD TT MARCO POLO

10

20

2

18

19

55

544

763

10.0

TOMASONI ANDREA

POL SAN GIORGIO LIMITO A

1

1

0

1

0

3

15

33

0.00

INZOLI FILIPPO

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE B

1

2

0

2

2

6

63

82

0.00

ZUCCHINALI ROBERTO

ASD CUS BERGAMO B

2

2

0

2

1

6

48

68

0.00

MORAS DENIS

ASD TT MARCO POLO

1

2

0

2

0

6

36

66

0.00

PILOTTI MATTEO

ASD TT MARCO POLO

1

2

0

2

0

6

20

66

0.00

RENSO MARCO

ASD PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE A

3

2

0

2

0

6

50

75

0.00