S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

DERNINI SIMONE

TECO CORTE AUTO

13

38

38

0

114

11

1349

734

100.

DELSANTE EMMANUELE

ATIG TENNISTAVOLO S. POLO

11

27

27

0

81

10

975

643

100.

CARBONI MATTEO

ATIG TENNISTAVOLO S. POLO

4

9

9

0

27

5

330

201

100.

RICCI LUCA

PCG TT MONTICHIARI

11

30

27

3

85

23

1122

776

90.0

SANVITALE PASQUALE

A.S.D.TENNISTAVOLO BRESCIA

12

33

28

5

88

24

1147

770

84.8

SCOTTI DANIELE

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

14

36

28

8

90

58

1459

1285

77.7

RAD IOAN

PCG TT MONTICHIARI

12

29

20

9

70

43

1104

980

68.9

ROMELE ALESSANDRO

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

7

17

11

6

39

27

650

579

64.7

MAZZOLI GABRIELE

A.S.D. NUOVO T.T. CAMUNO

13

33

20

13

73

54

1234

1152

60.6

GIACOMETTI THOMAS

US OLIMPIA TT AGNELLI GROUP

13

35

21

14

72

60

1242

1216

60.0

GUERRINI FEDERICO

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

12

31

18

13

64

56

1081

1073

58.0

MACCABIANI CLAUDIO

PCG TT MONTICHIARI

10

21

12

9

42

32

687

654

57.1

DE PETRA FRANCESCO

A.S.D.TENNISTAVOLO BRESCIA

14

39

21

18

83

74

1505

1445

53.8

LOCATELLI ROBERTO

ASD TT CUS BG

9

20

10

10

39

37

697

681

50.0

ALLIERI GIORGIO

ASD TT CUS BG

10

25

12

13

46

46

829

849

48.0

BELLANDI LUCA

PCG TT MONTICHIARI

10

21

10

11

43

39

771

741

47.6

ORSATTI NICOLA

A.S.D. NUOVO T.T. CAMUNO

12

30

14

16

51

64

1029

1114

46.6

COLOMBI FRANCESCO

TECO CORTE AUTO

14

37

16

21

69

78

1324

1335

43.2

BENEDETTI ANDREA

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

11

27

11

16

45

59

921

965

40.7

BURINI SIMONE

US OLIMPIA TT AGNELLI GROUP

12

27

9

18

41

62

872

990

33.3

PUYU OLEKSANDR

ASD TT CUS BG

10

24

8

16

35

55

792

892

33.3

FAVA DARIO

ATIG TENNISTAVOLO S. POLO

8

16

5

11

20

40

500

589

31.2

ROMELE PIETRO

A.S.D. NUOVO T.T. CAMUNO

5

10

3

7

16

22

325

358

30.0

FALL MAMADOU

ASD TT CUS BG

12

26

7

19

35

62

861

968

26.9

CALEFFI TIZIANO

ATIG TENNISTAVOLO S. POLO

11

26

7

19

32

69

783

995

26.9

BRAGADINI ANDREA

TECO CORTE AUTO

2

4

1

3

6

11

139

167

25.0

MOLINARI MICHELE

TECO CORTE AUTO

6

13

3

10

19

36

454

531

23.0

MANSUETO VINCENZO

A.S.D.TENNISTAVOLO BRESCIA

9

14

3

11

16

38

434

529

21.4

RODELLA MATTEO

A.S.D.TENNISTAVOLO BRESCIA

10

20

4

16

22

51

605

756

20.0

ZANIBONI ANDREA

TECO CORTE AUTO

2

5

1

4

8

13

182

212

20.0

PASOLINI SILVESTRO MICHELE

A.S.D.TENNISTAVOLO BRESCIA

2

5

1

4

6

12

130

175

20.0

BOLZONI CRISTIAN

US OLIMPIA TT AGNELLI GROUP

14

32

6

26

34

80

873

1166

18.7

CALEFFI NICOLA

ATIG TENNISTAVOLO S. POLO

12

22

4

18

20

57

595

796

18.1

RINALDI DANIELE

A.S.D. NUOVO T.T. CAMUNO

12

29

4

25

25

81

775

1095

13.7

BARONI DYLAN

TECO CORTE AUTO

1

2

0

2

1

6

45

72

0.00

ARMANI FRANCESCO

TECO CORTE AUTO

1

2

0

2

0

6

33

67

0.00

CORTI ROBERTO

ASD TT CUS BG

1

2

0

2

0

6

22

66

0.00

MELILLI GABRIELE

TECO CORTE AUTO

1

2

0

2

0

6

51

71

0.00

NOTARI GIANLUCA

ATIG TENNISTAVOLO S. POLO

1

2

0

2

0

6

35

67

0.00

VAGLIETTI GIOVANNI

US OLIMPIA TT AGNELLI GROUP

1

3

0

3

5

9

125

148

0.00

CALARCO PIETRO

TECO CORTE AUTO

1

3

0

3

3

9

88

128

0.00

ARMANI LORENZO

TECO CORTE AUTO

1

3

0

3

2

9

81

116

0.00

GOZZONI STEFANO

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

1

3

0

3

1

9

74

110

0.00

BOLZONI MARIO

US OLIMPIA TT AGNELLI GROUP

3

5

0

5

2

15

110

183

0.00