S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

PAGANO ALESSANDRO

AD TT SARONNO Best Team

10

26

26

0

78

12

956

627

100.

GAMBA FRANCESCO

TT. BIELLA - LEGNO

13

34

32

2

98

27

1316

995

94.1

LAZZARATO FRANCESCO

AD TT SARONNO Best Team

14

32

25

7

84

37

1245

985

78.1

BERTA GIANPAOLO

GSTT SAN SALVATORE KIMONOPORTE

12

36

27

9

91

44

1373

1087

75.0

CASTAGNO MAURIZIO

G.S. G. REGALDI NOVARA

9

19

14

5

47

29

738

626

73.6

CARASSIA CLAUDIA

G.S. G. REGALDI NOVARA

7

15

11

4

36

15

525

421

73.3

VIANELLO DANIELE

A.S.D. Tennistavolo Novara HCM

13

29

19

10

62

45

1016

883

65.5

D'ERCOLE TERESA

TENNIS TAVOLO TORINO

4

11

7

4

26

23

472

476

63.6

FANIZZA STEFANO

TENNIS TAVOLO TORINO

4

11

7

4

25

18

397

379

63.6

PINTO ANTONIO

G.S. G. REGALDI NOVARA

13

29

18

11

61

48

1034

994

62.0

TESSARI ROBERTO

ASD TENNISTAVOLO GALLARATE

8

18

11

7

42

29

707

621

61.1

COFANO ANTONIO

ASD TENNISTAVOLO GALLARATE

10

23

14

9

52

40

890

854

60.8

PELOSI FEDERICO

A.S.D. Tennistavolo Novara HCM

13

35

21

14

71

60

1226

1167

60.0

TRAINI MATTEO

ASD TENNISTAVOLO GALLARATE

2

5

3

2

13

7

197

175

60.0

YANG XIYOU

ASD TENNISTAVOLO GALLARATE

9

18

10

8

39

31

654

630

55.5

FERRARIS TOMMASO

TT. BIELLA - LEGNO

13

25

13

12

55

45

946

865

52.0

VALLINO COSTASSA MATTEO

TENNIS TAVOLO TORINO

7

14

7

7

23

26

441

436

50.0

FERRARI ANDREA

G.S. G. REGALDI NOVARA

5

10

5

5

20

18

363

343

50.0

SERENO REGIS EMMA

TENNIS TAVOLO TORINO

3

8

4

4

15

14

274

265

50.0

ROSSATI CRISTIAN

G.S. G. REGALDI NOVARA

8

15

7

8

27

30

524

553

46.6

DABBICCO DAVID

TT. BIELLA - LEGNO

7

13

6

7

26

29

504

502

46.1

BIANCO PIER LUIGI

GSTT SAN SALVATORE KIMONOPORTE

13

32

13

19

55

69

1193

1191

40.6

SANDIANO STEFANO

GSTT SAN SALVATORE KIMONOPORTE

9

15

6

9

28

32

519

573

40.0

DE COSTANZO ANASTASIA

TENNIS TAVOLO TORINO

2

5

2

3

10

12

188

215

40.0

FURNO PIETRO

TT. BIELLA - LEGNO

12

23

9

14

38

52

797

898

39.1

BENZI MARCELLO

GSTT SAN SALVATORE KIMONOPORTE

9

15

5

10

25

35

517

591

33.3

FEDELI MAURO

ASD TENNISTAVOLO GALLARATE

1

3

1

2

4

6

85

83

33.3

BEZZOLATO ANDREA

T.T. VARESE ROOSTERS

14

33

10

23

48

76

1061

1207

30.3

GEMMA MARCO

AD TT SARONNO Best Team

5

11

3

8

20

25

408

426

27.2

RICCO GALLUZZO SASCHA

T.T. VARESE ROOSTERS

14

28

7

21

34

69

844

1031

25.0

ANDERLONI VINCENZO

AD TT SARONNO Best Team

8

16

3

13

15

43

456

593

18.7

RAMAZZOTTI GIACOMO

A.S.D. Tennistavolo Novara HCM

12

24

4

20

28

64

782

959

16.6

BRUSA PAOLO

T.T. VARESE ROOSTERS

13

25

3

22

17

68

608

857

12.0

ROMANO VALERIO

AD TT SARONNO Best Team

5

10

1

9

9

27

263

371

10.0

SPERTI MARCO

TENNIS TAVOLO TORINO

11

23

1

22

10

67

533

830

4.34

CENAMI FRANCO

T.T. VARESE ROOSTERS

1

2

0

2

1

6

50

77

0.00

BOSSOLINO GIOVANNI

A.S.D. Tennistavolo Novara HCM

1

2

0

2

0

6

25

66

0.00

DE GAETANO EUGENIO

TENNIS TAVOLO TORINO

1

2

0

2

0

6

29

66

0.00

SCANO ENRICO

TENNIS TAVOLO TORINO

3

7

0

7

2

21

130

249

0.00

MADARO FEDERICO

TENNIS TAVOLO TORINO

4

8

0

8

0

24

149

268

0.00