S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

NASI SIMONE

A4 VERZUOLO TONOLI - SCOTTA

2

6

6

0

18

4

232

161

100.

MARCHINI STEFANO

ASD TT GASP Moncalieri B

1

2

2

0

6

1

77

55

100.

CERQUIGLINI MATTIA

INCAS CAFFE' TENNISTAVOLO LUCCA

10

20

19

1

58

6

688

403

95.0

GHERARDI LUCA

INCAS CAFFE' TENNISTAVOLO LUCCA

9

15

13

2

41

11

552

404

86.6

VASTA EMANUELE

INCAS CAFFE' TENNISTAVOLO LUCCA

12

22

19

3

62

20

839

639

86.3

PACILEO ANDREA

VILLAGGIO SPORT sez TT asd Chiavari

10

24

20

4

65

18

878

614

83.3

GARELLO ANDREA

A4 VERZUOLO TONOLI - SCOTTA

14

34

28

6

90

35

1290

1001

82.3

DELLA ROSA LUCA

INCAS CAFFE' TENNISTAVOLO LUCCA

14

22

17

5

54

25

798

590

77.2

CREMENTE EDOARDO

T.T. CLUB LA SPEZIA ASD

11

29

22

7

74

35

1086

885

75.8

COSTA ALESSANDRO

VILLAGGIO SPORT sez TT asd Chiavari

14

29

21

8

68

41

1061

898

72.4

BERTOLOTTI MICHELE

T.T. CLUB LA SPEZIA ASD

6

13

9

4

31

23

508

495

69.2

BORSANI MARCO

VILLAGGIO SPORT sez TT asd Chiavari

8

12

8

4

24

19

391

373

66.6

LAGORIO EMILIANO

VILLAGGIO SPORT sez TT asd Chiavari

14

27

17

10

57

41

943

852

62.9

GARNERO ENRICO

ASD TT GASP Moncalieri B

12

29

18

11

68

47

1102

951

62.0

DAMASCO GIOVANNI

A4 VERZUOLO ACQUA EVA

11

25

15

10

55

38

904

777

60.0

COATES ANNA

A4 VERZUOLO ACQUA EVA

9

19

11

8

40

34

689

675

57.8

DORIA MARCO

A4 VERZUOLO ACQUA EVA

11

21

12

9

41

38

723

732

57.1

FRUZZETTI MATTEO

USD Apuania Carrara Tennistavolo

2

4

2

2

7

7

130

121

50.0

GARELLO SIMONE

A4 VERZUOLO TONOLI - SCOTTA

13

33

16

17

59

61

1119

1068

48.4

ROLLE LUCA

ASD TT GASP Moncalieri B

12

26

10

16

40

58

827

953

38.4

DI LEVA DANIELE

USD Apuania Carrara Tennistavolo

14

30

11

19

55

65

1101

1130

36.6

LENTINI MARCO

A4 VERZUOLO ACQUA EVA

11

22

8

14

33

51

716

832

36.3

MARCHINI LUCA

ASD TT GASP Moncalieri B

9

14

5

9

17

28

376

403

35.7

MAGGI MICHELE

T.T. CLUB LA SPEZIA ASD

11

25

8

17

39

58

866

917

32.0

ORLANDI DAMIANO

T.T. CLUB LA SPEZIA ASD

12

25

8

17

36

56

789

889

32.0

PESSIONE ALESSANDRO

ASD TT GASP Moncalieri B

11

22

7

15

32

49

674

775

31.8

CAPRA DANIELE

A4 VERZUOLO TONOLI - SCOTTA

12

26

7

19

38

61

865

1002

26.9

LEPRA WALTER

Asd Toirano

10

19

5

14

24

44

563

656

26.3

VOLPI DANIELE

USD Apuania Carrara Tennistavolo

10

15

3

12

13

42

418

573

20.0

DI MONDA FRANCESCO

T.T. CLUB LA SPEZIA ASD

2

5

1

4

5

12

142

174

20.0

BOTTARO ANDREA

Asd Toirano

14

31

6

25

35

80

934

1164

19.3

AIGOTTI BOTTINO FABIO

Asd Toirano

11

21

4

17

16

52

510

698

19.0

REBECCHI STEFANO

Asd Toirano

6

12

2

10

10

32

322

430

16.6

TORREGROSSA ARMANDO

Asd Toirano

1

2

0

2

3

6

79

90

0.00

RACCA SILVIA

A4 VERZUOLO TONOLI - SCOTTA

1

2

0

2

1

6

41

76

0.00

BASSI ALESSANDRO

T.T. CLUB LA SPEZIA ASD

1

2

0

2

0

6

10

66

0.00

BERNARDINI EMILIANO

USD Apuania Carrara Tennistavolo

1

2

0

2

0

6

8

66

0.00

MERCIADRI ALESSANDRO

USD Apuania Carrara Tennistavolo

1

2

0

2

0

6

14

66

0.00

PONZO PAOLO

A4 VERZUOLO ACQUA EVA

1

2

0

2

0

6

33

68

0.00

BELLOTTI GUGLIELMO

USD Apuania Carrara Tennistavolo

4

7

0

7

0

21

127

233

0.00

BOGAZZI NICOLA

USD Apuania Carrara Tennistavolo

10

22

0

22

0

66

263

733

0.00