S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

MOLINA SOTO MIGUEL

USD APUANIA CARRARA TENNISTAVOLO

3

9

9

0

27

2

317

185

100.

DELLA ROSA LUCA

USD APUANIA CARRARA TENNISTAVOLO

4

9

9

0

27

5

336

255

100.

STAMENKOVSKI ROBERT

TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO

1

1

1

0

3

1

42

28

100.

DOMINICI LORENZO

BERNINI TT LIVORNO

4

10

9

1

29

13

439

380

90.0

ORLANDI ANDREA

ASD TT ACSI PISA

2

6

5

1

16

9

244

220

83.3

MANUKYAN VLADISLAV

ASD GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

4

11

9

2

28

8

378

254

81.8

CREMENTE EDOARDO

T.T. CLUB LA SPEZIA ASD

3

9

7

2

24

10

340

272

77.7

LAZZARATO FRANCESCO

TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO

5

11

7

4

25

19

417

381

63.6

MELONI SIRIO

BERNINI TT LIVORNO

5

12

7

5

24

18

390

353

58.3

VERATI LUCA

CITTA' DEI RAGAZZI TENNISTAVOLO TACCINI

5

13

7

6

27

23

484

434

53.8

PAGANO ALESSANDRO

TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO

5

12

6

6

27

25

479

443

50.0

AGOSTI FILIPPO

LUIGI RUM COMPAGNIA UNICA

4

12

6

6

22

22

419

428

50.0

ANDREANI ALBERTO

BERNINI TT LIVORNO

5

10

5

5

18

21

379

383

50.0

VALCARENGHI MARCO

ASD GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

4

8

4

4

15

16

274

282

50.0

PEZZINI DAVIDE

TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO

4

8

4

4

14

14

264

247

50.0

TACCINI ALBERTO

ASD TT ACSI PISA

2

6

3

3

12

14

238

252

50.0

PAGANO FRANCESCO

TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO

3

4

2

2

7

7

133

121

50.0

SALA LUIGI

CITTA' DEI RAGAZZI TENNISTAVOLO TACCINI

5

13

6

7

23

28

445

459

46.1

BERTOLOTTI MICHELE

T.T. CLUB LA SPEZIA ASD

3

9

4

5

21

18

378

355

44.4

DRAGO ALBERTO

LUIGI RUM COMPAGNIA UNICA

4

8

3

5

11

17

247

270

37.5

MUNDO FRANCESCO

CITTA' DEI RAGAZZI TENNISTAVOLO TACCINI

5

14

5

9

23

31

473

490

35.7

MARRA DENIS

ASD GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

3

6

2

4

8

13

175

197

33.3

VOLTERRANI MIRKO

LUIGI RUM COMPAGNIA UNICA

4

10

3

7

17

22

360

385

30.0

MAGGI MICHELE

T.T. CLUB LA SPEZIA ASD

4

11

3

8

17

26

376

419

27.2

BAGNOLI MATTEO

BERNINI TT LIVORNO

3

4

1

3

7

9

139

144

25.0

DI MONDA FRANCESCO

T.T. CLUB LA SPEZIA ASD

1

1

0

1

0

3

10

33

0.00

MULETTI MICHELE

ASD GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

1

2

0

2

0

6

47

66

0.00

SCIUTI ANDREA

T.T. CLUB LA SPEZIA ASD

1

2

0

2

0

6

30

66

0.00

BOGAZZI NICOLA

USD APUANIA CARRARA TENNISTAVOLO

2

5

0

5

0

15

67

165

0.00

MAZZIOTTA RAFFAELE

T.T. CLUB LA SPEZIA ASD

3

6

0

6

3

18

155

224

0.00

GARBINI MATTEO

USD APUANIA CARRARA TENNISTAVOLO

3

6

0

6

0

18

69

198

0.00

RASPI LUIGI

ASD TT ACSI PISA

2

6

0

6

0

18

43

198

0.00