Calendario Incontri Omologati Serie B/1 Gir.A |
1^ Giornata |
|||||||
01/10/2022 |
| 5 - 2 | ASD TENNISTAVOLO VICENZA | VERGATI TT SARMEOLA | 5 - 1 |
| 14/01/2023 |
01/10/2022 |
| 4 - 5 | RANGERS TT UDINE | PARVA DOMUS - ASDTT MARCO POLO | 4 - 5 |
| 15/01/2023 |
01/10/2022 |
| 5 - 4 | ZEROSYSTEM VILLA D'ORO MODENA | POLISPORTIVA TREVISO | 2 - 5 |
| 14/01/2023 |
02/10/2022 |
| 2 - 5 | ASD NEW TT PIEVE EMANUELE | ASV TT SÜDTIROL | 3 - 5 |
| 14/01/2023 |
2^ Giornata |
|||||||
08/10/2022 |
| 2 - 5 | VERGATI TT SARMEOLA | RANGERS TT UDINE | 0 - 5 |
| 21/01/2023 |
08/10/2022 |
| 5 - 3 | POLISPORTIVA TREVISO | ASD TENNISTAVOLO VICENZA | 4 - 5 |
| 21/01/2023 |
09/10/2022 |
| 5 - 2 | PARVA DOMUS - ASDTT MARCO POLO | ASD NEW TT PIEVE EMANUELE | 5 - 4 |
| 22/01/2023 |
08/10/2022 |
| 5 - 2 | ASV TT SÜDTIROL | ZEROSYSTEM VILLA D'ORO MODENA | 5 - 1 |
| 21/01/2023 |
3^ Giornata |
|||||||
16/10/2022 |
| 5 - 3 | PARVA DOMUS - ASDTT MARCO POLO | VERGATI TT SARMEOLA | 5 - 3 |
| 11/02/2023 |
15/10/2022 |
| 3 - 5 | ASD TENNISTAVOLO VICENZA | ZEROSYSTEM VILLA D'ORO MODENA | 5 - 3 |
| 11/02/2023 |
15/10/2022 |
| 5 - 2 | RANGERS TT UDINE | ASV TT SÜDTIROL | 5 - 2 |
| 11/02/2023 |
16/10/2022 |
| 5 - 4 | ASD NEW TT PIEVE EMANUELE | POLISPORTIVA TREVISO | 5 - 3 |
| 11/02/2023 |
4^ Giornata |
|||||||
05/11/2022 |
| 5 - 3 | POLISPORTIVA TREVISO | PARVA DOMUS - ASDTT MARCO POLO | 4 - 5 |
| 19/02/2023 |
05/11/2022 |
| 5 - 4 | ASV TT SÜDTIROL | ASD TENNISTAVOLO VICENZA | 1 - 5 |
| 18/02/2023 |
05/11/2022 |
| 4 - 5 | ZEROSYSTEM VILLA D'ORO MODENA | VERGATI TT SARMEOLA | 5 - 3 |
| 18/02/2023 |
06/11/2022 |
| 3 - 5 | ASD NEW TT PIEVE EMANUELE | RANGERS TT UDINE | 2 - 5 |
| 18/02/2023 |
5^ Giornata |
|||||||
12/11/2022 |
| 5 - 4 | VERGATI TT SARMEOLA | ASV TT SÜDTIROL | 1 - 5 |
| 04/03/2023 |
12/11/2022 |
| 4 - 5 | ASD TENNISTAVOLO VICENZA | ASD NEW TT PIEVE EMANUELE | 5 - 3 |
| 05/03/2023 |
12/11/2022 |
| 5 - 3 | RANGERS TT UDINE | POLISPORTIVA TREVISO | 4 - 5 |
| 04/03/2023 |
12/11/2022 |
| 5 - 1 | ZEROSYSTEM VILLA D'ORO MODENA | PARVA DOMUS - ASDTT MARCO POLO | 0 - 5 |
| 05/03/2023 |
6^ Giornata |
|||||||
03/12/2022 |
| 5 - 4 | POLISPORTIVA TREVISO | ASV TT SÜDTIROL | 5 - 2 |
| 11/03/2023 |
04/12/2022 |
| 5 - 1 | PARVA DOMUS - ASDTT MARCO POLO | ASD TENNISTAVOLO VICENZA | 5 - 2 |
| 11/03/2023 |
03/12/2022 |
| 4 - 5 | RANGERS TT UDINE | ZEROSYSTEM VILLA D'ORO MODENA | 4 - 5 |
| 11/03/2023 |
04/12/2022 |
| 5 - 1 | ASD NEW TT PIEVE EMANUELE | VERGATI TT SARMEOLA | 5 - 3 |
| 11/03/2023 |
7^ Giornata |
|||||||
17/12/2022 |
| 5 - 4 | VERGATI TT SARMEOLA | POLISPORTIVA TREVISO | 1 - 5 |
| 15/04/2023 |
17/12/2022 |
| 5 - 1 | ASV TT SÜDTIROL | PARVA DOMUS - ASDTT MARCO POLO | 5 - 3 |
| 16/04/2023 |
17/12/2022 |
| 5 - 3 | ASD TENNISTAVOLO VICENZA | RANGERS TT UDINE | 2 - 5 |
| 16/04/2023 |
17/12/2022 |
| 3 - 5 | ZEROSYSTEM VILLA D'ORO MODENA | ASD NEW TT PIEVE EMANUELE | 2 - 5 |
| 16/04/2023 |