Calendario Incontri Omologati Serie B/2 Gir.F |
1^ Giornata |
|||||||
07/10/2023 |
| 5 - 1 | PRIMO SOFTWARE TENNISTAVOLO AVELLINO | A.S.D. Creative Call T.T. Stella del Sud Napoli | 5 - 2 |
| 21/01/2024 |
07/10/2023 |
| 5 - 4 | KING PONG | APD GIOVANNI CASTELLO | 5 - 3 |
| 20/01/2024 |
07/10/2023 |
| 5 - 1 | A.S.T.T. EUREKA "ROMA" | TTVASTO ASSISTENZE&BADANTI | 5 - 4 |
| 21/01/2024 |
08/10/2023 |
| 5 - 0 | TOP SPIN MAZZOCCHIA FROSINONE | ASD Tennistavolo Galleria Mugnano | 5 - 0 |
| 20/01/2024 |
2^ Giornata |
|||||||
15/10/2023 |
| 5 - 3 | A.S.D. Creative Call T.T. Stella del Sud Napoli | KING PONG | 5 - 2 |
| 27/01/2024 |
14/10/2023 |
| 5 - 3 | TTVASTO ASSISTENZE&BADANTI | PRIMO SOFTWARE TENNISTAVOLO AVELLINO | 0 - 5 |
| 27/01/2024 |
14/10/2023 |
| 2 - 5 | APD GIOVANNI CASTELLO | TOP SPIN MAZZOCCHIA FROSINONE | 2 - 5 |
| 28/01/2024 |
14/10/2023 |
| 0 - 5 | ASD Tennistavolo Galleria Mugnano | A.S.T.T. EUREKA "ROMA" | 0 - 5 |
| 27/01/2024 |
3^ Giornata |
|||||||
21/10/2023 |
| 3 - 5 | APD GIOVANNI CASTELLO | A.S.D. Creative Call T.T. Stella del Sud Napoli | 2 - 5 |
| 18/02/2024 |
21/10/2023 |
| 5 - 0 | PRIMO SOFTWARE TENNISTAVOLO AVELLINO | A.S.T.T. EUREKA "ROMA" | 4 - 5 |
| 17/02/2024 |
21/10/2023 |
| 5 - 0 | KING PONG | ASD Tennistavolo Galleria Mugnano | 5 - 3 |
| 17/02/2024 |
22/10/2023 |
| 4 - 5 | TOP SPIN MAZZOCCHIA FROSINONE | TTVASTO ASSISTENZE&BADANTI | 5 - 2 |
| 17/02/2024 |
4^ Giornata |
|||||||
05/11/2023 |
| 5 - 2 | TTVASTO ASSISTENZE&BADANTI | APD GIOVANNI CASTELLO | 4 - 5 |
| 24/02/2024 |
04/11/2023 |
| 0 - 5 | ASD Tennistavolo Galleria Mugnano | PRIMO SOFTWARE TENNISTAVOLO AVELLINO | 0 - 5 |
| 24/02/2024 |
04/11/2023 |
| 5 - 4 | A.S.T.T. EUREKA "ROMA" | A.S.D. Creative Call T.T. Stella del Sud Napoli | 5 - 4 |
| 25/02/2024 |
05/11/2023 |
| 5 - 2 | TOP SPIN MAZZOCCHIA FROSINONE | KING PONG | 5 - 2 |
| 24/02/2024 |
5^ Giornata |
|||||||
12/11/2023 |
| 5 - 2 | A.S.D. Creative Call T.T. Stella del Sud Napoli | ASD Tennistavolo Galleria Mugnano | 5 - 2 |
| 09/03/2024 |
11/11/2023 |
| 4 - 5 | PRIMO SOFTWARE TENNISTAVOLO AVELLINO | TOP SPIN MAZZOCCHIA FROSINONE | 5 - 4 |
| 10/03/2024 |
11/11/2023 |
| 5 - 4 | KING PONG | TTVASTO ASSISTENZE&BADANTI | 4 - 5 |
| 09/03/2024 |
11/11/2023 |
| 5 - 1 | A.S.T.T. EUREKA "ROMA" | APD GIOVANNI CASTELLO | 5 - 2 |
| 09/03/2024 |
6^ Giornata |
|||||||
02/12/2023 |
| 5 - 3 | TTVASTO ASSISTENZE&BADANTI | ASD Tennistavolo Galleria Mugnano | 5 - 1 |
| 13/04/2024 |
02/12/2023 |
| 2 - 5 | APD GIOVANNI CASTELLO | PRIMO SOFTWARE TENNISTAVOLO AVELLINO | 1 - 5 |
| 13/04/2024 |
02/12/2023 |
| 4 - 5 | KING PONG | A.S.T.T. EUREKA "ROMA" | 1 - 5 |
| 13/04/2024 |
03/12/2023 |
| 5 - 1 | TOP SPIN MAZZOCCHIA FROSINONE | A.S.D. Creative Call T.T. Stella del Sud Napoli | 1 - 5 |
| 14/04/2024 |
7^ Giornata |
|||||||
17/12/2023 |
| 1 - 5 | A.S.D. Creative Call T.T. Stella del Sud Napoli | TTVASTO ASSISTENZE&BADANTI | 5 - 0 |
| 20/04/2024 |
16/12/2023 |
| 1 - 5 | ASD Tennistavolo Galleria Mugnano | APD GIOVANNI CASTELLO | 3 - 5 |
| 20/04/2024 |
16/12/2023 |
| 5 - 0 | PRIMO SOFTWARE TENNISTAVOLO AVELLINO | KING PONG | 0 - 5 |
| 20/04/2024 |
16/12/2023 |
| 5 - 1 | A.S.T.T. EUREKA "ROMA" | TOP SPIN MAZZOCCHIA FROSINONE | 5 - 1 |
| 21/04/2024 |