Calendario Incontri Serie C/2 Gir.B |
|
1^ Giornata |
|||||||
30/09/2017 | 16,00 | KERATRANS VILLA D ORO MODENA | US ZINELLA CSI ASD METALPARMA | 16,00 | 03/02/2018 | ||
30/09/2017 | 16.00 | ASD TT FERRARA C | TT ACLI LUGO C2 B | 15,30 | 03/02/2018 | ||
30/09/2017 | 16.30 | TT ACLI LUGO C2 A | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 2 | 16.00 | 03/02/2018 | ||
01/10/2017 | 15,00 | ALFIERI DI ROMAGNA 2 | ASS. DYNAMIS A | 10,00 | 04/02/2018 | ||
2^ Giornata |
|||||||
07/10/2017 | 16,00 | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 2 | ASD TT FERRARA C | 16.00 | 17/02/2018 | ||
07/10/2017 | 15,30 | TT ACLI LUGO C2 B | KERATRANS VILLA D ORO MODENA | 16,00 | 17/02/2018 | ||
07/10/2017 | 16.00 | ASS. DYNAMIS A | TT ACLI LUGO C2 A | 16,30 | 17/02/2018 | ||
07/10/2017 | 16,00 | US ZINELLA CSI ASD METALPARMA | ALFIERI DI ROMAGNA 2 | 15,00 | 18/02/2018 | ||
3^ Giornata |
|||||||
14/10/2017 | 16.00 | KERATRANS VILLA D ORO MODENA | ASS. DYNAMIS A | 16,00 | 24/02/2018 | ||
14/10/2017 | 15,00 | ALFIERI DI ROMAGNA 2 | ASD TT FERRARA C | 16.00 | 24/02/2018 | ||
14/10/2017 | 16,30 | TT ACLI LUGO C2 A | US ZINELLA CSI ASD METALPARMA | 21,00 | 13/04/2018 | ||
14/10/2017 | 15,30 | TT ACLI LUGO C2 B | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 2 | 16.00 | 24/02/2018 | ||
4^ Giornata |
|||||||
18/11/2017 | 16.00 | ASD TT FERRARA C | TT ACLI LUGO C2 A | 16.30 | 10/03/2018 | ||
18/11/2017 | 16,00 | ASS. DYNAMIS A | TT ACLI LUGO C2 B | 15.30 | 10/03/2018 | ||
18/11/2017 | 16.00 | KERATRANS VILLA D ORO MODENA | ALFIERI DI ROMAGNA 2 | 15,00 | 11/03/2018 | ||
18/11/2017 | 16,00 | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 2 | US ZINELLA CSI ASD METALPARMA | 16.00 | 24/03/2018 | ||
5^ Giornata |
|||||||
25/11/2017 | 16,00 | ASD TT FERRARA C | KERATRANS VILLA D ORO MODENA | 16,00 | 17/03/2018 | ||
26/11/2017 | 15,00 | ALFIERI DI ROMAGNA 2 | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 2 | 16,00 | 17/03/2018 | ||
25/11/2017 | 16.00 | US ZINELLA CSI ASD METALPARMA | ASS. DYNAMIS A | 16.00 | 17/03/2018 | ||
03/10/2017 | 19,30 | TT ACLI LUGO C2 A | TT ACLI LUGO C2 B | 20,00 | 08/02/2018 | ||
6^ Giornata |
|||||||
02/12/2017 | 15,30 | TT ACLI LUGO C2 B | ALFIERI DI ROMAGNA 2 | 15,00 | 22/04/2018 | ||
02/12/2017 | 16.00 | KERATRANS VILLA D ORO MODENA | TT ACLI LUGO C2 A | 16.30 | 21/04/2018 | ||
03/12/2017 | 10.00 | ASS. DYNAMIS A | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 2 | 16.00 | 21/04/2018 | ||
02/12/2017 | 16,00 | US ZINELLA CSI ASD METALPARMA | ASD TT FERRARA C | 16,00 | 21/04/2018 | ||
7^ Giornata |
|||||||
17/12/2017 | 15,00 | ALFIERI DI ROMAGNA 2 | TT ACLI LUGO C2 A | 16.30 | 05/05/2018 | ||
16/12/2017 | 15.30 | TT ACLI LUGO C2 B | US ZINELLA CSI ASD METALPARMA | 16.00 | 05/05/2018 | ||
16/12/2017 | 16,00 | ASD TT FERRARA C | ASS. DYNAMIS A | 16.00 | 05/05/2018 | ||
16/12/2017 | 16.00 | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 2 | KERATRANS VILLA D ORO MODENA | 16,00 | 05/05/2018 | ||
(*) L'incontro si disputa sul campo gara di riserva