Calendario Incontri Serie D2 Milano H |
|
1^ Giornata |
|||||||
01/10/2016 | 15.30 | TENTAL LIBERTAS S.S, GIOVANNI C | ASD TT URANIA C | 10.00 | 22/01/2017 | ||
02/10/2016 | 10.00 | ASD NEW TT PIEVE EMANUELE | ASD TT SILVER LINIG A | 16.00 | 21/01/2017 | ||
02/10/2016 | 10.00 | SSD TT BONACOSSA MILANO F | ASD CIR.PING PONG73-UNICREDIT B | 16.00 | 21/01/2017 | ||
01/10/2016 | 16.30 | ASD TT BONOLA | ASD POL TREZZANO C | 16.00 | 21/01/2017 | ||
2^ Giornata |
|||||||
09/10/2016 | 10.00 | ASD TT URANIA C | ASD NEW TT PIEVE EMANUELE | 10.00 | 29/01/2017 | ||
08/10/2016 | 16.00 | ASD CIR.PING PONG73-UNICREDIT B | TENTAL LIBERTAS S.S, GIOVANNI C | 15.30 | 28/01/2017 | ||
08/10/2016 | 16.00 | ASD TT SILVER LINIG A | ASD TT BONOLA | 16.30 | 28/01/2017 | ||
08/10/2016 | 16.00 | ASD POL TREZZANO C | SSD TT BONACOSSA MILANO F | 10.00 | 29/01/2017 | ||
3^ Giornata |
|||||||
05/11/2016 | 16.00 | ASD TT SILVER LINIG A | ASD TT URANIA C | 10.00 | 12/02/2017 | ||
05/11/2016 | 15.30 | TENTAL LIBERTAS S.S, GIOVANNI C | SSD TT BONACOSSA MILANO F | 10.00 | 12/02/2017 | ||
06/11/2016 | 10.00 | ASD NEW TT PIEVE EMANUELE | ASD POL TREZZANO C | 16.00 | 11/02/2017 | ||
05/11/2016 | 16.30 | ASD TT BONOLA | ASD CIR.PING PONG73-UNICREDIT B | 16.00 | 11/02/2017 | ||
4^ Giornata |
|||||||
12/11/2016 | 16.00 | ASD CIR.PING PONG73-UNICREDIT B | ASD TT SILVER LINIG A | 16.00 | 25/02/2017 | ||
12/11/2016 | 16.00 | ASD POL TREZZANO C | TENTAL LIBERTAS S.S, GIOVANNI C | 15.30 | 25/02/2017 | ||
13/11/2016 | 10.00 | ASD TT URANIA C | SSD TT BONACOSSA MILANO F | 10.00 | 26/02/2017 | ||
12/11/2016 | 16.30 | ASD TT BONOLA | ASD NEW TT PIEVE EMANUELE | 10.00 | 26/02/2017 | ||
5^ Giornata |
|||||||
26/11/2016 | 18.30 | ASD TT URANIA C | ASD POL TREZZANO C | 16.00 | 18/03/2017 | ||
26/11/2016 | 15.30 | TENTAL LIBERTAS S.S, GIOVANNI C | ASD TT BONOLA | 16.30 | 18/03/2017 | ||
27/11/2016 | 10.00 | ASD NEW TT PIEVE EMANUELE | ASD CIR.PING PONG73-UNICREDIT B | 16.00 | 18/03/2017 | ||
27/11/2016 | 10.00 | SSD TT BONACOSSA MILANO F | ASD TT SILVER LINIG A | 16.00 | 18/03/2017 | ||
6^ Giornata |
|||||||
03/12/2016 | 16.00 | ASD CIR.PING PONG73-UNICREDIT B | ASD POL TREZZANO C | 20.30 | 23/03/2017 | ||
03/12/2016 | 16.00 | ASD TT SILVER LINIG A | TENTAL LIBERTAS S.S, GIOVANNI C | 15.30 | 25/03/2017 | ||
04/12/2016 | 10.00 | ASD NEW TT PIEVE EMANUELE | SSD TT BONACOSSA MILANO F | 10.00 | 26/03/2017 | ||
03/12/2016 | 16.30 | ASD TT BONOLA | ASD TT URANIA C | 10.00 | 26/03/2017 | ||
7^ Giornata |
|||||||
17/12/2016 | 18.30 | ASD TT URANIA C | ASD CIR.PING PONG73-UNICREDIT B | 16.00 | 08/04/2017 | ||
17/12/2016 | 16.00 | ASD POL TREZZANO C | ASD TT SILVER LINIG A | 16.00 | 08/04/2017 | ||
17/12/2016 | 15.30 | TENTAL LIBERTAS S.S, GIOVANNI C | ASD NEW TT PIEVE EMANUELE | 10.00 | 09/04/2017 | ||
18/12/2016 | 10.00 | SSD TT BONACOSSA MILANO F | ASD TT BONOLA | 16.30 | 08/04/2017 | ||
(*) L'incontro si disputa sul campo gara di riserva