Calendario Incontri Serie D/2 Gir.F

STAMPA

1^ Giornata

10/10/2021

10.00

5 - 4

ASD TT SILVER LINING B

SSD TT BONACOSSA MILANO - D

5 - 1

10.00

08/05/2022

09/10/2021

16.00

-

MORELLI "B"

Riposo

-

07/05/2022

09/10/2021

15.00

5 - 3

ASD TT Aquile Azzurre Spitfire Team

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE

4 - 5

15.30

07/05/2022

25/10/2021

20.30

1 - 5

ASD TT Aquile Azzurre Red Eagles

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

1 - 5

10.00

08/05/2022

2^ Giornata

17/10/2021

10.00

0 - 5

SSD TT BONACOSSA MILANO - D

MORELLI "B"

0 - 5

16.00

14/05/2022

17/10/2021

10.00

5 - 2

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE

ASD TT SILVER LINING B

4 - 5

10.00

15/05/2022

16/10/2021

15

-

Riposo

ASD TT Aquile Azzurre Red Eagles

-

15.30

14/05/2022

17/10/2021

10.00

5 - 3

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

ASD TT Aquile Azzurre Spitfire Team

5 - 0

15.30

14/05/2022

3^ Giornata

07/11/2021

10.00

-

Riposo

SSD TT BONACOSSA MILANO - D

-

10.00

06/02/2022

07/11/2021

10.00

5 - 0

ASD TT SILVER LINING B

ASD TT Aquile Azzurre Spitfire Team

5 - 3

15.30

05/02/2022

06/11/2021

16.00

3 - 5

MORELLI "B"

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

5 - 3

10.00

06/02/2022

06/11/2021

15.30

1 - 5

ASD TT Aquile Azzurre Red Eagles

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE

1 - 5

10.00

06/02/2022

4^ Giornata

14/11/2021

10.00

-

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE

Riposo

-

15

19/02/2022

14/11/2021

10.00

5 - 2

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

ASD TT SILVER LINING B

5 - 4

10.00

20/02/2022

*13/11/2021

15.30

5 - 4

ASD TT Aquile Azzurre Spitfire Team

SSD TT BONACOSSA MILANO - D

5 - 0

10.00

20/02/2022

*13/11/2021

15.30

4 - 5

ASD TT Aquile Azzurre Red Eagles

MORELLI "B"

1 - 5

16.00

19/02/2022

5^ Giornata

05/12/2021

10.00

4 - 5

SSD TT BONACOSSA MILANO - D

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

4 - 5

10.00

13/03/2022

05/12/2021

10.00

5 - 3

ASD TT SILVER LINING B

ASD TT Aquile Azzurre Red Eagles

4 - 5

15.30

12/03/2022

04/12/2021

16.00

5 - 3

MORELLI "B"

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE

2 - 5

15.30

12/03/2022

04/12/2021

15.30

-

ASD TT Aquile Azzurre Spitfire Team

Riposo

-

15

12/03/2022

6^ Giornata

12/12/2021

10.00

1 - 5

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

3 - 5

10.00

20/03/2022

11/12/2021

15

-

Riposo

ASD TT SILVER LINING B

-

16.00

20/03/2022

11/12/2021

16.00

5 - 1

MORELLI "B"

ASD TT Aquile Azzurre Spitfire Team

5 - 2

15.30

19/03/2022

*11/12/2021

15.30

5 - 4

ASD TT Aquile Azzurre Red Eagles

SSD TT BONACOSSA MILANO - D

5 - 2

16.00

19/03/2022

7^ Giornata

18/12/2021

15.30

1 - 5

SSD TT BONACOSSA MILANO - D

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE

3 - 5

15.30

09/04/2022

19/12/2021

10.00

-

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

Riposo

-

15

09/04/2022

18/12/2021

16.00

1 - 5

ASD TT SILVER LINING B

MORELLI "B"

5 - 2

16.00

09/04/2022

18/12/2021

15.30

2 - 5

ASD TT Aquile Azzurre Spitfire Team

ASD TT Aquile Azzurre Red Eagles

5 - 1

15.30

09/04/2022

(*) L'incontro si disputa sul campo gara di riserva