Calendario Incontri Serie D/1 Gir.G

STAMPA

1^ Giornata

02/10/2022

10.00

6 - 1

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

-

10.00

15/01/2023

02/10/2022

10.00

2 - 5

ASDTT MARCO POLO "C"

ASD New TT Pieve Emanuele

-

14.30

14/01/2023

01/10/2022

18.55

5 - 2

U.S. Olimpia A.S.D. Sez. T.T.

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE "A"

-

15.30

14/01/2023

01/10/2022

16.00

5 - 2

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo A

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

-

10.00

15/01/2023

2^ Giornata

09/10/2022

10.00

3 - 4

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

ASD New TT Pieve Emanuele

-

14.30

21/01/2023

09/10/2022

10.00

1 - 6

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE "A"

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

-

10.00

22/01/2023

08/10/2022

16.00

7 - 0

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo A

ASDTT MARCO POLO "C"

-

10.00

22/01/2023

09/10/2022

10.00

2 - 5

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

U.S. Olimpia A.S.D. Sez. T.T.

-

18.55

21/01/2023

3^ Giornata

16/10/2022

10.00

6 - 1

ASDTT MARCO POLO "C"

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

-

10.00

12/02/2023

16/10/2022

10.00

1 - 6

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

U.S. Olimpia A.S.D. Sez. T.T.

-

18.55

11/02/2023

15/10/2022

14.30

4 - 3

ASD New TT Pieve Emanuele

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

-

10.00

12/02/2023

15/10/2022

16.00

7 - 0

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo A

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE "A"

-

10.00

12/02/2023

4^ Giornata

05/11/2022

15.30

5 - 2

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE "A"

ASDTT MARCO POLO "C"

-

10.00

19/02/2023

06/11/2022

10.00

5 - 2

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

-

10.00

19/02/2023

05/11/2022

18.55

6 - 1

U.S. Olimpia A.S.D. Sez. T.T.

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

-

10.00

19/02/2023

05/11/2022

16.00

6 - 1

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo A

ASD New TT Pieve Emanuele

-

14.30

18/02/2023

5^ Giornata

13/11/2022

10.00

2 - 5

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

-

10.00

05/03/2023

12/11/2022

16.00

6 - 1

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo A

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

-

10.00

05/03/2023

12/11/2022

14.30

3 - 4

ASD New TT Pieve Emanuele

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE "A"

-

10.00

05/03/2023

12/11/2022

18.55

4 - 3

U.S. Olimpia A.S.D. Sez. T.T.

ASDTT MARCO POLO "C"

-

10.00

05/03/2023

6^ Giornata

03/12/2022

15.30

-

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE "A"

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

-

10.00

12/03/2023

30/09/2022

21.00

4 - 3

ASDTT MARCO POLO "C"

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

-

10.00

12/03/2023

03/12/2022

14.30

-

ASD New TT Pieve Emanuele

U.S. Olimpia A.S.D. Sez. T.T.

-

18.55

11/03/2023

03/12/2022

16.00

-

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo A

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

-

10.00

12/03/2023

7^ Giornata

18/12/2022

10.00

-

ASD TT ARENGARIO C

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE "A"

-

15.30

15/04/2023

*17/12/2022

15.00

-

ASDTT MARCO POLO "C"

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

-

10.00

16/04/2023

*17/12/2022

15.00

-

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

ASD New TT Pieve Emanuele

-

14.30

15/04/2023

17/12/2022

18.55

-

U.S. Olimpia A.S.D. Sez. T.T.

Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo A

-

16.00

15/04/2023

(*) L'incontro si disputa sul campo gara di riserva