Calendario Incontri Serie C/2 Gir.G

STAMPA

1^ Giornata

01/10/2022

16.00

3 - 4

PaninoLab Bagnolese a.s.d.

A.S.D.TENNIS TAVOLO LUMEZZANE STEEL

-

15.30

14/01/2023

02/10/2022

10.00

5 - 2

Asd Pol.Oratorio Stezzano 2006

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

-

10.00

15/01/2023

01/10/2022

20,00

2 - 5

OSG ASD Oratorio San Giuseppe

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE

-

15.30

14/01/2023

01/10/2022

15.30

-

asd pcg TT Montichiari

Riposo

-

10.00

15/01/2023

2^ Giornata

08/10/2022

15.30

5 - 2

A.S.D.TENNIS TAVOLO LUMEZZANE STEEL

Asd Pol.Oratorio Stezzano 2006

-

10.00

22/01/2023

09/10/2022

10.00

5 - 2

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE

PaninoLab Bagnolese a.s.d.

-

16.00

21/01/2023

09/10/2022

10.00

5 - 2

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

asd pcg TT Montichiari

-

15.30

21/01/2023

09/10/2022

10.00

-

Riposo

OSG ASD Oratorio San Giuseppe

-

20,00

21/01/2023

3^ Giornata

16/10/2022

10.00

2 - 5

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

A.S.D.TENNIS TAVOLO LUMEZZANE STEEL

-

15.30

11/02/2023

15/10/2022

16.00

4 - 3

PaninoLab Bagnolese a.s.d.

OSG ASD Oratorio San Giuseppe

-

20,00

11/02/2023

16/10/2022

10.00

-

Asd Pol.Oratorio Stezzano 2006

Riposo

-

10.00

12/02/2023

15/10/2022

15.30

2 - 5

asd pcg TT Montichiari

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE

-

10.00

12/02/2023

4^ Giornata

05/11/2022

15.30

4 - 3

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

-

10.00

19/02/2023

06/11/2022

10.00

-

Riposo

PaninoLab Bagnolese a.s.d.

-

16.00

18/02/2023

05/11/2022

20,00

1 - 6

OSG ASD Oratorio San Giuseppe

A.S.D.TENNIS TAVOLO LUMEZZANE STEEL

-

15.30

18/02/2023

10/11/2022

20.00

3 - 4

asd pcg TT Montichiari

Asd Pol.Oratorio Stezzano 2006

-

10.00

19/02/2023

5^ Giornata

12/11/2022

15.30

-

A.S.D.TENNIS TAVOLO LUMEZZANE STEEL

Riposo

-

10.00

05/03/2023

12/11/2022

16.00

2 - 5

PaninoLab Bagnolese a.s.d.

asd pcg TT Montichiari

-

15.30

04/03/2023

13/11/2022

10.00

1 - 6

Asd Pol.Oratorio Stezzano 2006

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE

-

10.00

05/03/2023

12/11/2022

20,00

5 - 2

OSG ASD Oratorio San Giuseppe

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

-

10.00

05/03/2023

6^ Giornata

03/12/2022

15.30

-

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE

Riposo

-

10.00

12/03/2023

04/12/2022

10.00

-

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

PaninoLab Bagnolese a.s.d.

-

16.00

11/03/2023

04/12/2022

10.00

-

Asd Pol.Oratorio Stezzano 2006

OSG ASD Oratorio San Giuseppe

-

20,00

11/03/2023

03/12/2022

15.30

-

asd pcg TT Montichiari

A.S.D.TENNIS TAVOLO LUMEZZANE STEEL

-

15.30

11/03/2023

7^ Giornata

17/12/2022

15.30

-

A.S.D.TENNIS TAVOLO LUMEZZANE STEEL

ASD GRUPPO GIOV. SAN MICHELE

-

15.30

15/04/2023

18/12/2022

10.00

-

Riposo

ASDTT MARCO POLO "B"

-

10.00

16/04/2023

17/12/2022

16.00

-

PaninoLab Bagnolese a.s.d.

Asd Pol.Oratorio Stezzano 2006

-

10.00

16/04/2023

17/12/2022

20,00

-

OSG ASD Oratorio San Giuseppe

asd pcg TT Montichiari

-

15.30

15/04/2023

(*) L'incontro si disputa sul campo gara di riserva