Calendario Incontri Serie C2 D |
|
1^ Giornata |
|||||||
01/10/2016 | 15.00 | ASD TT URANIA B | GSO ARESE DON BOSCO B | 16.00 | 21/01/2017 | ||
02/10/2016 | 10.00 | ASD TT NERVIANO | ASD POL. BARBAIANA | 10.00 | 22/01/2017 | ||
01/10/2016 | 18.45 | GSD TT TURBIGO | ASD TT VARESE A | 17.00 | 21/01/2017 | ||
01/10/2016 | 16.00 | ASD POL TREZZANO | ASD TT SARONNO KINESIS 360 | 16.00 | 21/01/2017 | ||
2^ Giornata |
|||||||
08/10/2016 | 16.00 | GSO ARESE DON BOSCO B | ASD TT NERVIANO | 10.00 | 29/01/2017 | ||
08/10/2016 | 17.00 | ASD TT VARESE A | ASD TT URANIA B | 15.00 | 28/01/2017 | ||
09/10/2016 | 10.00 | ASD POL. BARBAIANA | ASD POL TREZZANO | 16.00 | 28/01/2017 | ||
08/10/2016 | 16.00 | ASD TT SARONNO KINESIS 360 | GSD TT TURBIGO | 18.45 | 28/01/2017 | ||
3^ Giornata |
|||||||
06/11/2016 | 10.00 | ASD POL. BARBAIANA | GSO ARESE DON BOSCO B | 16.00 | 11/02/2017 | ||
05/11/2016 | 15.00 | ASD TT URANIA B | GSD TT TURBIGO | 18.45 | 11/02/2017 | ||
06/11/2016 | 10.00 | ASD TT NERVIANO | ASD TT SARONNO KINESIS 360 | 16.00 | 11/02/2017 | ||
05/11/2016 | 16.00 | ASD POL TREZZANO | ASD TT VARESE A | 17.00 | 11/02/2017 | ||
4^ Giornata |
|||||||
12/11/2016 | 17.00 | ASD TT VARESE A | ASD POL. BARBAIANA | 10.00 | 26/02/2017 | ||
12/11/2016 | 16.00 | ASD TT SARONNO KINESIS 360 | ASD TT URANIA B | 16.00 | 04/03/2017 | ||
12/11/2016 | 18.45 | GSD TT TURBIGO | GSO ARESE DON BOSCO B | 16.00 | 25/02/2017 | ||
12/11/2016 | 16.00 | ASD POL TREZZANO | ASD TT NERVIANO | 10.00 | 26/02/2017 | ||
5^ Giornata |
|||||||
26/11/2016 | 16.00 | GSO ARESE DON BOSCO B | ASD TT SARONNO KINESIS 360 | 16.00 | 18/03/2017 | ||
26/11/2016 | 15.00 | ASD TT URANIA B | ASD POL TREZZANO | 16.00 | 18/03/2017 | ||
27/11/2016 | 10.00 | ASD TT NERVIANO | ASD TT VARESE A | 17.00 | 18/03/2017 | ||
26/11/2016 | 18.45 | GSD TT TURBIGO | ASD POL. BARBAIANA | 10.00 | 19/03/2017 | ||
6^ Giornata |
|||||||
03/12/2016 | 17.00 | ASD TT VARESE A | ASD TT SARONNO KINESIS 360 | 16.00 | 25/03/2017 | ||
03/12/2016 | 15.00 | ASD TT URANIA B | ASD POL. BARBAIANA | 10.00 | 26/03/2017 | ||
04/12/2016 | 10.00 | ASD TT NERVIANO | GSD TT TURBIGO | 18.45 | 25/03/2017 | ||
03/12/2016 | 16.00 | ASD POL TREZZANO | GSO ARESE DON BOSCO B | 16.00 | 04/03/2017 | ||
7^ Giornata |
|||||||
17/12/2016 | 16.00 | GSO ARESE DON BOSCO B | ASD TT VARESE A | 17.00 | 08/04/2017 | ||
17/12/2016 | 16.00 | ASD TT SARONNO KINESIS 360 | ASD POL. BARBAIANA | 10.00 | 09/04/2017 | ||
17/12/2016 | 15.00 | ASD TT URANIA B | ASD TT NERVIANO | 10.00 | 09/04/2017 | ||
17/12/2016 | 18.45 | GSD TT TURBIGO | ASD POL TREZZANO | 16.00 | 08/04/2017 | ||
(*) L'incontro si disputa sul campo gara di riserva