Calendario Incontri Serie C/2 Gir.A

STAMPA

1^ Giornata

09/10/2021

16.00

5 - 2

GSO ARESE DON BOSCO A

ASD VEDANO OLONA A

5 - 4

21.00

05/05/2022

09/10/2021

16.00

-

Riposo

T.T. VARESE GIANT

-

17.00

07/05/2022

09/10/2021

15.00

0 - 5

AD TT SARONNO SINTHESI ENGINEERING

NERVIANO HAMMERS

2 - 5

15.00

07/05/2022

10/10/2021

10.00

5 - 2

ASD TENNISTAVOLO 2L

ASDTT Lambrugo-Rogeno

5 - 1

18.30

07/05/2022

2^ Giornata

16/10/2021

15.00

-

ASD VEDANO OLONA A

Riposo

-

16.00

14/05/2022

16/10/2021

15.00

3 - 5

NERVIANO HAMMERS

GSO ARESE DON BOSCO A

5 - 3

16.00

14/05/2022

16/10/2021

17.00

5 - 3

T.T. VARESE GIANT

ASD TENNISTAVOLO 2L

1 - 5

10.00

15/05/2022

16/10/2021

18.30

5 - 3

ASDTT Lambrugo-Rogeno

AD TT SARONNO SINTHESI ENGINEERING

4 - 5

15.00

15/05/2022

3^ Giornata

06/11/2021

17.00

5 - 1

T.T. VARESE GIANT

ASD VEDANO OLONA A

5 - 3

15.00

05/02/2022

23/10/2021

16.00

5 - 1

GSO ARESE DON BOSCO A

AD TT SARONNO SINTHESI ENGINEERING

5 - 0

15.00

05/02/2022

06/11/2021

16.00

-

Riposo

ASDTT Lambrugo-Rogeno

-

18.30

05/02/2022

07/11/2021

10.00

3 - 5

ASD TENNISTAVOLO 2L

NERVIANO HAMMERS

3 - 5

15.00

05/02/2022

4^ Giornata

13/11/2021

15.00

3 - 5

NERVIANO HAMMERS

T.T. VARESE GIANT

0 - 5

17.00

19/02/2022

16/11/2021

21.00

2 - 5

ASDTT Lambrugo-Rogeno

GSO ARESE DON BOSCO A

0 - 5

16:00

19/02/2022

13/11/2021

15.00

0 - 5

AD TT SARONNO SINTHESI ENGINEERING

ASD VEDANO OLONA A

0 - 5

15.00

19/02/2022

14/11/2021

10.00

-

ASD TENNISTAVOLO 2L

Riposo

-

16.00

19/02/2022

5^ Giornata

04/12/2021

15.00

5 - 1

ASD VEDANO OLONA A

ASDTT Lambrugo-Rogeno

5 - 2

18.30

12/03/2022

04/12/2021

16:00

1 - 5

GSO ARESE DON BOSCO A

ASD TENNISTAVOLO 2L

2 - 5

10.00

13/03/2022

04/12/2021

16.00

-

Riposo

NERVIANO HAMMERS

-

15.00

12/03/2022

04/12/2021

15.00

0 - 5

AD TT SARONNO SINTHESI ENGINEERING

T.T. VARESE GIANT

0 - 5

17.00

12/03/2022

6^ Giornata

11/12/2021

15.00

5 - 2

NERVIANO HAMMERS

ASDTT Lambrugo-Rogeno

5 - 1

18.30

19/03/2022

11/12/2021

17.00

5 - 1

T.T. VARESE GIANT

GSO ARESE DON BOSCO A

5 - 1

16:00

19/03/2022

11/12/2021

16.00

-

Riposo

AD TT SARONNO SINTHESI ENGINEERING

-

15.00

19/03/2022

12/12/2021

10.00

5 - 2

ASD TENNISTAVOLO 2L

ASD VEDANO OLONA A

5 - 0

15.00

19/03/2022

7^ Giornata

18/12/2021

15.00

5 - 2

ASD VEDANO OLONA A

NERVIANO HAMMERS

2 - 5

15.00

09/04/2022

18/12/2021

18.30

0 - 5

ASDTT Lambrugo-Rogeno

T.T. VARESE GIANT

2 - 5

17.00

09/04/2022

18/12/2021

16:00

-

GSO ARESE DON BOSCO A

Riposo

-

16.00

09/04/2022

19/12/2021

10.00

2 - 5

AD TT SARONNO SINTHESI ENGINEERING

ASD TENNISTAVOLO 2L

1 - 5

10.00

10/04/2022

(*) L'incontro si disputa sul campo gara di riserva