Calendario Incontri Serie C/2 Gir.B

STAMPA

1^ Giornata

06/10/2023

21.00

5 - 2

TENNISTAVOLO SISPORT

A.s.d. Splendor 1922

-

20.45

19/01/2024

06/10/2023

21.00

5 - 1

A.S.D. T.T. ENJOY VALMORA

PGS AVIS ISOLA P&P FACILITY

-

20.30

19/01/2024

06/10/2023

21.00

5 - 4

TT Vercelli Mazzeri Assicurazioni

VALLEDORA Sidarma Art. Tecnici Industriali

-

20.15

19/01/2024

07/10/2023

18.30

1 - 5

C.R.D.C FIOREBEVANDE TORINO

A.S.D. T.T. ENJOY WARRIORS

-

21.00

19/01/2024

2^ Giornata

13/10/2023

20.45

5 - 0

A.s.d. Splendor 1922

A.S.D. T.T. ENJOY VALMORA

-

21.00

26/01/2024

13/10/2023

20.15

1 - 5

VALLEDORA Sidarma Art. Tecnici Industriali

TENNISTAVOLO SISPORT

-

21.00

26/01/2024

13/10/2023

20.30

5 - 4

PGS AVIS ISOLA P&P FACILITY

C.R.D.C FIOREBEVANDE TORINO

-

18.30

27/01/2024

13/10/2023

21.00

4 - 5

A.S.D. T.T. ENJOY WARRIORS

TT Vercelli Mazzeri Assicurazioni

-

21.00

26/01/2024

3^ Giornata

20/10/2023

20.30

0 - 5

PGS AVIS ISOLA P&P FACILITY

A.s.d. Splendor 1922

-

20.45

16/02/2024

20/10/2023

21.00

3 - 5

TENNISTAVOLO SISPORT

TT Vercelli Mazzeri Assicurazioni

-

21.00

16/02/2024

20/10/2023

21.00

0 - 5

A.S.D. T.T. ENJOY VALMORA

A.S.D. T.T. ENJOY WARRIORS

-

21.00

16/02/2024

17/10/2023

20.15

5 - 2

VALLEDORA Sidarma Art. Tecnici Industriali

C.R.D.C FIOREBEVANDE TORINO

-

18.30

17/02/2024

4^ Giornata

03/11/2023

20.15

5 - 1

VALLEDORA Sidarma Art. Tecnici Industriali

PGS AVIS ISOLA P&P FACILITY

-

20.30

23/02/2024

03/11/2023

21.00

0 - 5

A.S.D. T.T. ENJOY WARRIORS

TENNISTAVOLO SISPORT

-

21.00

23/02/2024

03/11/2023

21.00

3 - 5

TT Vercelli Mazzeri Assicurazioni

A.s.d. Splendor 1922

-

20.45

23/02/2024

04/11/2023

18.30

5 - 0

C.R.D.C FIOREBEVANDE TORINO

A.S.D. T.T. ENJOY VALMORA

-

21.00

23/02/2024

5^ Giornata

10/11/2023

20.45

5 - 4

A.s.d. Splendor 1922

A.S.D. T.T. ENJOY WARRIORS

-

21.00

08/03/2024

10/11/2023

21.00

5 - 2

TENNISTAVOLO SISPORT

C.R.D.C FIOREBEVANDE TORINO

-

10.30

10/03/2024

10/11/2023

21.00

5 - 2

A.S.D. T.T. ENJOY VALMORA

VALLEDORA Sidarma Art. Tecnici Industriali

-

20.15

08/03/2024

10/11/2023

21.00

5 - 2

TT Vercelli Mazzeri Assicurazioni

PGS AVIS ISOLA P&P FACILITY

-

20.30

08/03/2024

6^ Giornata

01/12/2023

20.15

5 - 4

VALLEDORA Sidarma Art. Tecnici Industriali

A.S.D. T.T. ENJOY WARRIORS

-

21.00

12/04/2024

01/12/2023

20.30

-

PGS AVIS ISOLA P&P FACILITY

TENNISTAVOLO SISPORT

-

21.00

12/04/2024

01/12/2023

21.00

-

A.S.D. T.T. ENJOY VALMORA

TT Vercelli Mazzeri Assicurazioni

-

21.00

12/04/2024

03/12/2023

10.30

-

C.R.D.C FIOREBEVANDE TORINO

A.s.d. Splendor 1922

-

20.45

12/04/2024

7^ Giornata

15/12/2023

20.45

-

A.s.d. Splendor 1922

VALLEDORA Sidarma Art. Tecnici Industriali

-

20.15

19/04/2024

15/12/2023

21.00

-

A.S.D. T.T. ENJOY WARRIORS

PGS AVIS ISOLA P&P FACILITY

-

20.30

19/04/2024

15/12/2023

21.00

-

TENNISTAVOLO SISPORT

A.S.D. T.T. ENJOY VALMORA

-

21.00

19/04/2024

15/12/2023

21.00

-

TT Vercelli Mazzeri Assicurazioni

C.R.D.C FIOREBEVANDE TORINO

-

10.30

21/04/2024

(*) L'incontro si disputa sul campo gara di riserva