Calendario Incontri Serie D2/C |
|
1^ Giornata |
|||||||
08/10/2023 | 10.00 | ASD TENNISTAVOLO NETTUNO - CIBIX | TT ACLI LUGO ANDRO TREIBER | 15:00 | 20/01/2024 | ||
07/10/2023 | 16.00 | ASS. DYNAMIS TOPSOLID "C" | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 6 | 10,00 | 21/01/2024 | ||
07/10/2023 | 16.00 | ASD TT FERRARA - GIARA ASSICURAZIONI 'D' | TT - RIMINI - 1 | 16:30 | 20/01/2024 | ||
08/10/2023 | 10.00 | POL. RENO CENTESE B | ASD Castenaso ping pong | 10.00 | 21/01/2024 | ||
2^ Giornata |
|||||||
14/10/2023 | 15.00 | TT ACLI LUGO ANDRO TREIBER | ASS. DYNAMIS TOPSOLID "C" | 16.00 | 27/01/2024 | ||
14/10/2023 | 16.30 | TT - RIMINI - 1 | ASD TENNISTAVOLO NETTUNO - CIBIX | 10.00 | 28/01/2024 | ||
15/10/2023 | 10.00 | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 6 | POL. RENO CENTESE B | 10.00 | 28/01/2024 | ||
15/10/2023 | 10.00 | ASD Castenaso ping pong | ASD TT FERRARA - GIARA ASSICURAZIONI 'D' | 16.00 | 27/01/2024 | ||
3^ Giornata |
|||||||
22/10/2023 | 10.00 | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 6 | TT ACLI LUGO ANDRO TREIBER | 15:00 | 17/02/2024 | ||
22/10/2023 | 10.00 | ASD TENNISTAVOLO NETTUNO - CIBIX | ASD TT FERRARA - GIARA ASSICURAZIONI 'D' | 16.00 | 17/02/2024 | ||
21/10/2023 | 16.00 | ASS. DYNAMIS TOPSOLID "C" | ASD Castenaso ping pong | 10.00 | 18/02/2024 | ||
22/10/2023 | 10.00 | POL. RENO CENTESE B | TT - RIMINI - 1 | 16:30 | 17/02/2024 | ||
4^ Giornata |
|||||||
04/11/2023 | 16.30 | TT - RIMINI - 1 | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 6 | 10,00 | 25/02/2024 | ||
05/11/2023 | 10.00 | ASD Castenaso ping pong | ASD TENNISTAVOLO NETTUNO - CIBIX | 10.00 | 25/02/2024 | ||
04/11/2023 | 16.00 | ASD TT FERRARA - GIARA ASSICURAZIONI 'D' | TT ACLI LUGO ANDRO TREIBER | 15:00 | 24/02/2024 | ||
05/11/2023 | 10.00 | POL. RENO CENTESE B | ASS. DYNAMIS TOPSOLID "C" | 16.00 | 24/02/2024 | ||
5^ Giornata |
|||||||
11/11/2023 | 15.00 | TT ACLI LUGO ANDRO TREIBER | ASD Castenaso ping pong | 10.00 | 10/03/2024 | ||
12/11/2023 | 10.00 | ASD TENNISTAVOLO NETTUNO - CIBIX | POL. RENO CENTESE B | 10.00 | 10/03/2024 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16.00 | ASS. DYNAMIS TOPSOLID "C" | TT - RIMINI - 1 | 16:30 | 09/03/2024 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16.00 | ASD TT FERRARA - GIARA ASSICURAZIONI 'D' | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 6 | 10,00 | 10/03/2024 | ||
6^ Giornata |
|||||||
02/12/2023 | 16.30 | TT - RIMINI - 1 | ASD Castenaso ping pong | 10.00 | 14/04/2024 | ||
03/12/2023 | 10.00 | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 6 | ASD TENNISTAVOLO NETTUNO - CIBIX | 10.00 | 14/04/2024 | ||
02/12/2023 | 16.00 | ASS. DYNAMIS TOPSOLID "C" | ASD TT FERRARA - GIARA ASSICURAZIONI 'D' | 16.00 | 13/04/2024 | ||
03/12/2023 | 10.00 | POL. RENO CENTESE B | TT ACLI LUGO ANDRO TREIBER | 15:00 | 13/04/2024 | ||
7^ Giornata |
|||||||
*16/12/2023 | 15.00 | TT ACLI LUGO ANDRO TREIBER | TT - RIMINI - 1 | 16:30 | 20/04/2024 | ||
17/12/2023 | 10.00 | ASD Castenaso ping pong | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 6 | 10,00 | 21/04/2024 | ||
17/12/2023 | 10.00 | ASD TENNISTAVOLO NETTUNO - CIBIX | ASS. DYNAMIS TOPSOLID "C" | 16.00 | 20/04/2024 | ||
16/12/2023 | 16.00 | ASD TT FERRARA - GIARA ASSICURAZIONI 'D' | POL. RENO CENTESE B | 10.00 | 21/04/2024 | ||
(*) L'incontro si disputa sul campo gara di riserva