Calendario Incontri Serie D3 VARESE/MILANO/COMO |
|
1^ Giornata |
|||||||
01/10/2022 | 15.00 | ASD TTUboldo USacli Geometra Legnani | AD TT SARONNO NEW GEN | 10.00 | 15/01/2023 | ||
01/10/2022 | 18.30 | Riposo | ASD TT PARABIAGO | 16.00 | 14/01/2023 | ||
01/10/2022 | 16.00 | asd tt gallarate a | asd oratorio Legnano Centro | 16.00 | 14/01/2023 | ||
01/10/2022 | 18.30 | asd gs villaguardia b | ASD TTUboldo USacli Nuova P.P.A. | 15.00 | 14/01/2023 | ||
2^ Giornata |
|||||||
09/10/2022 | 10.00 | AD TT SARONNO NEW GEN | Riposo | 18.30 | 21/01/2023 | ||
08/10/2022 | 16.00 | asd oratorio Legnano Centro | ASD TTUboldo USacli Geometra Legnani | 15.00 | 21/01/2023 | ||
08/10/2022 | 16.00 | ASD TT PARABIAGO | asd gs villaguardia b | 18.30 | 18/03/2023 | ||
08/10/2022 | 15.00 | ASD TTUboldo USacli Nuova P.P.A. | asd tt gallarate a | 16.00 | 21/01/2023 | ||
3^ Giornata |
|||||||
15/10/2022 | 16.00 | ASD TT PARABIAGO | AD TT SARONNO NEW GEN | 10.00 | 12/02/2023 | ||
15/10/2022 | 15.00 | ASD TTUboldo USacli Geometra Legnani | asd tt gallarate a | 16.00 | 11/02/2023 | ||
15/10/2022 | 18.30 | Riposo | ASD TTUboldo USacli Nuova P.P.A. | 15.00 | 11/02/2023 | ||
15/10/2022 | 18.30 | asd gs villaguardia b | asd oratorio Legnano Centro | 16.00 | 11/02/2023 | ||
4^ Giornata |
|||||||
05/11/2022 | 16.00 | asd oratorio Legnano Centro | ASD TT PARABIAGO | 16.00 | 18/02/2023 | ||
06/10/2022 | 21.00 | ASD TTUboldo USacli Nuova P.P.A. | ASD TTUboldo USacli Geometra Legnani | 15.00 | 18/01/2023 | ||
05/11/2022 | 16.00 | asd tt gallarate a | AD TT SARONNO NEW GEN | 15.00 | 18/02/2023 | ||
05/11/2022 | 18.30 | asd gs villaguardia b | Riposo | 18.30 | 18/02/2023 | ||
5^ Giornata |
|||||||
13/11/2022 | 10.00 | AD TT SARONNO NEW GEN | ASD TTUboldo USacli Nuova P.P.A. | 15.00 | 04/03/2023 | ||
12/11/2022 | 15.00 | ASD TTUboldo USacli Geometra Legnani | asd gs villaguardia b | 18.30 | 04/03/2023 | ||
12/11/2022 | 18.30 | Riposo | asd oratorio Legnano Centro | 16.00 | 04/03/2023 | ||
12/11/2022 | 16.00 | asd tt gallarate a | ASD TT PARABIAGO | 16.00 | 04/03/2023 | ||
6^ Giornata |
|||||||
03/12/2022 | 16.00 | asd oratorio Legnano Centro | ASD TTUboldo USacli Nuova P.P.A. | 15.00 | 11/03/2023 | ||
03/12/2022 | 16.00 | ASD TT PARABIAGO | ASD TTUboldo USacli Geometra Legnani | 15.00 | 11/03/2023 | ||
03/12/2022 | 18.30 | Riposo | asd tt gallarate a | 16.00 | 11/03/2023 | ||
03/12/2022 | 18.30 | asd gs villaguardia b | AD TT SARONNO NEW GEN | 10.00 | 12/03/2023 | ||
7^ Giornata |
|||||||
17/12/2022 | 16.00 | asd oratorio Legnano Centro | AD TT SARONNO NEW GEN | 10.00 | 16/04/2023 | ||
17/12/2022 | 15.00 | ASD TTUboldo USacli Nuova P.P.A. | ASD TT PARABIAGO | 16.00 | 15/04/2023 | ||
17/12/2022 | 15.00 | ASD TTUboldo USacli Geometra Legnani | Riposo | 18.30 | 15/04/2023 | ||
17/12/2022 | 16.00 | asd tt gallarate a | asd gs villaguardia b | 18.30 | 15/04/2023 | ||
(*) L'incontro si disputa sul campo gara di riserva