S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

LU STEVEN

ASD CIATT PRATO

4

4

0

12

4

169

108

100.

LORETO DARIO

ASD CIATT PRATO

24

23

1

70

15

908

609

95.8

BONGINI ANDREA

ASD CIATT PRATO

18

17

1

53

8

662

363

94.4

STOYANOV IVAN NIKOLOV

BERNINI TT LIVORNO

34

30

4

96

28

1277

961

88.2

KAYODE GBENGA

A.S.D. IL CIRCOLO PRATO 2010

28

22

6

75

29

1058

818

78.5

CATTONI MASSIMO

ASD CIATT PRATO

12

9

3

29

13

449

330

75.0

GHELARDI CHRISTIAN

PD PULCINI CASCINA PHYSIS SERVIZI

31

23

8

77

38

1123

898

74.1

GIANNINI FRANCESCO

A.S.D. IL CIRCOLO PRATO 2010

32

23

9

81

41

1249

1051

71.8

COLLI LEONARDO

SSD CIATT FIRENZE 96

19

13

6

44

34

737

728

68.4

COLA FABIO

ASD CIATT PRATO

26

17

9

65

42

1071

934

65.3

RINGRESSI JOSE'

SSD CIATT FIRENZE 96

8

5

3

15

12

243

219

62.5

SILVERI FRANCESCO

ASD TT CUS CAMERINO

36

22

14

78

62

1363

1215

61.1

DELLA ROSA LUCA

PD PULCINI CASCINA PHYSIS SERVIZI

37

22

15

81

72

1439

1366

59.4

BRINCHI LUCA

A.S.T.T. EUREKA ROMA

32

19

13

68

60

1194

1163

59.3

CAMPANALE ALESSANDRO

SSD CIATT FIRENZE 96

14

8

6

28

24

490

442

57.1

DE MARNI FILIPPO

A.S.D. IL CIRCOLO PRATO 2010

18

9

9

33

29

565

531

50.0

LA ROCCA GIORGIO

A.S.D. IL CIRCOLO PRATO 2010

4

2

2

9

9

164

180

50.0

IANNIS LEONARDO

BERNINI TT LIVORNO

29

14

15

59

57

1100

1105

48.2

MAZZOCCO FAUSTO

A.S.D. IL CIRCOLO PRATO 2010

11

5

6

20

26

409

443

45.4

GIRALDI ALESSANDRO

T.T. SPIAGGIA DI VELLUTO SENIGALLIA

20

8

12

41

43

765

784

40.0

FURRER ANDREAS

PD PULCINI CASCINA PHYSIS SERVIZI

15

6

9

24

34

493

571

40.0

VALITUTTO ARMANDO

SSD CIATT FIRENZE 96

28

11

17

47

65

1009

1078

39.2

APPOLLONI RENATO

T.T. SPIAGGIA DI VELLUTO SENIGALLIA

26

10

16

41

59

889

987

38.4

DOMINICI LORENZO

BERNINI TT LIVORNO

29

11

18

48

64

967

1049

37.9

APPOLLONI NICOLO'

T.T. SPIAGGIA DI VELLUTO SENIGALLIA

33

12

21

54

74

1123

1254

36.3

BELARDINELLI LUCA

ASD TT CUS CAMERINO

3

1

2

5

8

103

122

33.3

CONTE GIORGIO

SSD CIATT FIRENZE 96

26

8

18

41

63

932

1030

30.7

PIATANESI SAMUEL

ASD TT CUS CAMERINO

32

8

24

39

78

977

1166

25.0

ROSSI ALBERTO NICOLA

A.S.T.T. EUREKA ROMA

5

1

4

3

12

99

136

20.0

CORRADINI MANUEL

A.S.T.T. EUREKA ROMA

31

6

25

36

81

925

1175

19.3

DE ZULIANI MAURIZIO

A.S.T.T. EUREKA ROMA

27

4

23

25

75

775

1034

14.8

PAPALINI MARCO

T.T. SPIAGGIA DI VELLUTO SENIGALLIA

14

2

12

11

40

384

543

14.2

SILVERI ALESSANDRO

ASD TT CUS CAMERINO

30

4

26

32

83

846

1139

13.3

COMANDUCCI MARCO

PD PULCINI CASCINA PHYSIS SERVIZI

16

2

14

15

43

456

606

12.5

BALDACCI FILIPPO

SSD CIATT FIRENZE 96

2

0

2

0

6

22

66

0.00

DELLA ROSA MARCO

PD PULCINI CASCINA PHYSIS SERVIZI

4

0

4

0

12

33

132

0.00

IANNIS MARCO

BERNINI TT LIVORNO

4

0

4

0

12

0

132

0.00