PLAY-OFF PLAY OFF D2/CD

INCONTRI

Data

Turno

SQUADRA 1

SQUADRA 2

10/04/2016

1 Giornata

ASD COLLI CICLI VELO SPORT D

TT ACLI LUGO A

4

2

10/04/2016

1 Giornata

ASD TT RENOGALLIERA RED TEAM

ASS. DYNAMIS E

3

3

10/04/2016

1 Giornata

ZINELLA CSI ASD METALPARMA A

PASTIC BATTISTINI S. POLO BLU

4

2

10/04/2016

2 Giornata

PASTIC BATTISTINI S. POLO BLU

ASD TT RENOGALLIERA RED TEAM

5

1

10/04/2016

2 Giornata

ASD COLLI CICLI VELO SPORT D

ZINELLA CSI ASD METALPARMA A

4

2

10/04/2016

2 Giornata

ASS. DYNAMIS E

TT ACLI LUGO A

3

3

10/04/2016

3 Giornata

ASD TT RENOGALLIERA RED TEAM

ASD COLLI CICLI VELO SPORT D

4

2

10/04/2016

3 Giornata

TT ACLI LUGO A

PASTIC BATTISTINI S. POLO BLU

5

1

10/04/2016

3 Giornata

ZINELLA CSI ASD METALPARMA A

ASS. DYNAMIS E

3

3

10/04/2016

4 Giornata

ASD COLLI CICLI VELO SPORT D

ASS. DYNAMIS E

3

3

10/04/2016

4 Giornata

ASS. DYNAMIS E

PASTIC BATTISTINI S. POLO BLU

4

2

10/04/2016

4 Giornata

PASTIC BATTISTINI S. POLO BLU

ASD COLLI CICLI VELO SPORT D

2

4

10/04/2016

5 Giornata

ASD TT RENOGALLIERA RED TEAM

ZINELLA CSI ASD METALPARMA A

3

3

10/04/2016

5 Giornata

ZINELLA CSI ASD METALPARMA A

TT ACLI LUGO A

3

3

10/04/2016

5 Giornata

TT ACLI LUGO A

ASD TT RENOGALLIERA RED TEAM

3

3

01/05/2016

6 Giornata

TT ACLI LUGO A

ASD COLLI CICLI VELO SPORT D

4

2

01/05/2016

6 Giornata

ASS. DYNAMIS E

ASD TT RENOGALLIERA RED TEAM

4

2

01/05/2016

6 Giornata

PASTIC BATTISTINI S. POLO BLU

ZINELLA CSI ASD METALPARMA A

1

5

01/05/2016

7 Giornata

ASD TT RENOGALLIERA RED TEAM

PASTIC BATTISTINI S. POLO BLU

6

0

01/05/2016

7 Giornata

ZINELLA CSI ASD METALPARMA A

ASD COLLI CICLI VELO SPORT D

3

3

01/05/2016

7 Giornata

TT ACLI LUGO A

ASS. DYNAMIS E

2

4

01/05/2016

8 Giornata

ASD COLLI CICLI VELO SPORT D

ASD TT RENOGALLIERA RED TEAM

3

3

01/05/2016

8 Giornata

PASTIC BATTISTINI S. POLO BLU

TT ACLI LUGO A

3

3

01/05/2016

8 Giornata

ASS. DYNAMIS E

ZINELLA CSI ASD METALPARMA A

3

3

01/05/2016

9 Giornata

ASS. DYNAMIS E

ASD COLLI CICLI VELO SPORT D

2

4

01/05/2016

9 Giornata

PASTIC BATTISTINI S. POLO BLU

ASS. DYNAMIS E

5

1

01/05/2016

9 Giornata

ASD COLLI CICLI VELO SPORT D

PASTIC BATTISTINI S. POLO BLU

3

3

01/05/2016

10 Giornata

ZINELLA CSI ASD METALPARMA A

ASD TT RENOGALLIERA RED TEAM

2

4

01/05/2016

10 Giornata

TT ACLI LUGO A

ZINELLA CSI ASD METALPARMA A

2

4

01/05/2016

10 Giornata

ASD TT RENOGALLIERA RED TEAM

TT ACLI LUGO A

3

3


CLASSIFICA GIRONE

SQUADRA

Punti

ID

IV

IPa

IP

PAV

PAP

ASD COLLI CICLI VELO SPORT D

12

10

4

4

2

32

28

ASS. DYNAMIS E

11

10

3

5

2

30

30

ZINELLA CSI ASD METALPARMA A

10

9

3

4

2

29

25

ASD TT RENOGALLIERA RED TEAM

10

9

3

4

2

29

25

TT ACLI LUGO A

8

9

2

4

3

27

27

PASTIC BATTISTINI S. POLO BLU

6

9

2

2

5

22

32