Calendario Incontri Serie D/1 Gir.A |
|
1^ Giornata |
|||||||
06/10/2019 | 10.00 | PASTICCERIA BATTISTINI SAN POLO | GS VIRTUS CASALGRANDE A | 10,30 | 19/01/2020 | ||
05/10/2019 | 16.00 | KERATRANS VILLA D'ORO MODENA | TT ARSENAL RISTORANTE LA PERLA | 16.00 | 18/01/2020 | ||
05/10/2019 | 15.00 | TECO FOODLAB | ASS DYNAMIS TOPSOLID B | 10.00 | 19/01/2020 | ||
06/10/2019 | 10.00 | PREMIX SAN POLO | TT CDR TACCINI | 13,30 | 19/01/2020 | ||
2^ Giornata |
|||||||
13/10/2019 | 10.30 | GS VIRTUS CASALGRANDE A | KERATRANS VILLA D'ORO MODENA | 16,00 | 01/02/2020 | ||
12/10/2019 | 16.00 | ASS DYNAMIS TOPSOLID B | PASTICCERIA BATTISTINI SAN POLO | 10,00 | 02/02/2020 | ||
12/10/2019 | 16.00 | TT ARSENAL RISTORANTE LA PERLA | PREMIX SAN POLO | 10.00 | 02/02/2020 | ||
13/10/2019 | 13.30 | TT CDR TACCINI | TECO FOODLAB | 16.00 | 01/02/2020 | ||
3^ Giornata |
|||||||
26/10/2019 | 16.00 | TT ARSENAL RISTORANTE LA PERLA | GS VIRTUS CASALGRANDE A | 10,30 | 09/02/2020 | ||
27/10/2019 | 10.00 | PASTICCERIA BATTISTINI SAN POLO | TECO FOODLAB | 16.00 | 08/02/2020 | ||
26/10/2019 | 16.00 | KERATRANS VILLA D'ORO MODENA | TT CDR TACCINI | 13,30 | 09/02/2020 | ||
27/10/2019 | 10.00 | PREMIX SAN POLO | ASS DYNAMIS TOPSOLID B | 10.00 | 09/02/2020 | ||
4^ Giornata |
|||||||
09/11/2019 | 16.00 | ASS DYNAMIS TOPSOLID B | TT ARSENAL RISTORANTE LA PERLA | 16.00 | 15/02/2020 | ||
10/11/2019 | 13.30 | TT CDR TACCINI | PASTICCERIA BATTISTINI SAN POLO | 10,00 | 16/02/2020 | ||
09/11/2019 | 16.00 | TECO FOODLAB | GS VIRTUS CASALGRANDE A | 10,30 | 16/02/2020 | ||
10/11/2019 | 10.00 | PREMIX SAN POLO | KERATRANS VILLA D'ORO MODENA | 16,00 | 15/02/2020 | ||
5^ Giornata |
|||||||
24/11/2019 | 10.30 | GS VIRTUS CASALGRANDE A | TT CDR TACCINI | 13,30 | 05/04/2020 | ||
25/09/2019 | 19.00 | PASTICCERIA BATTISTINI SAN POLO | PREMIX SAN POLO | 19.00 | 29/01/2020 | ||
23/11/2019 | 16.00 | KERATRANS VILLA D'ORO MODENA | ASS DYNAMIS TOPSOLID B | 16,00 | 04/04/2020 | ||
23/11/2019 | 16.00 | TECO FOODLAB | TT ARSENAL RISTORANTE LA PERLA | 16.00 | 04/04/2020 | ||
6^ Giornata |
|||||||
01/12/2019 | 10.00 | ASS DYNAMIS TOPSOLID B | TT CDR TACCINI | 13,30 | 19/04/2020 | ||
30/11/2019 | 16.00 | TT ARSENAL RISTORANTE LA PERLA | PASTICCERIA BATTISTINI SAN POLO | 10,00 | 19/04/2020 | ||
30/11/2019 | 16.00 | KERATRANS VILLA D'ORO MODENA | TECO FOODLAB | 16.00 | 18/04/2020 | ||
01/12/2019 | 10.00 | PREMIX SAN POLO | GS VIRTUS CASALGRANDE A | 10,30 | 19/04/2020 | ||
7^ Giornata |
|||||||
08/12/2019 | 10.30 | GS VIRTUS CASALGRANDE A | ASS DYNAMIS TOPSOLID B | 16,00 | 09/05/2020 | ||
08/12/2019 | 13.30 | TT CDR TACCINI | TT ARSENAL RISTORANTE LA PERLA | 16.00 | 09/05/2020 | ||
08/12/2019 | 10.00 | KERATRANS VILLA D'ORO MODENA | PASTICCERIA BATTISTINI SAN POLO | 10.00 | 10/05/2020 | ||
07/12/2019 | 16.00 | TECO FOODLAB | PREMIX SAN POLO | 10.00 | 10/05/2020 | ||