Calendario Incontri Serie A/2 Gir.A |
|
1^ Giornata |
|||||||
05/10/2019 | 14.00 | U.S.D. APUANIA CARRARA T.T. | FRANDENT GROUP CUS TORINO | 17.00 | 18/01/2020 | ||
06/10/2019 | 15.00 | ASD TT ROMAGNANO | ASD TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO | 16.30 | 18/01/2020 | ||
05/10/2019 | 17.30 | TT. REGGIO EMILIA FERVAL | AON - MILANO SPORT TENNISTAVOLO | 16.00 | 18/01/2020 | ||
05/10/2019 | 19.00 | ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI BLU | W.VILLA D'ORO MODENA | 20.30 | 18/01/2020 | ||
2^ Giornata |
|||||||
12/10/2019 | 18.00 | FRANDENT GROUP CUS TORINO | ASD TT ROMAGNANO | 15.00 | 02/02/2020 | ||
12/10/2019 | 16.00 | AON - MILANO SPORT TENNISTAVOLO | U.S.D. APUANIA CARRARA T.T. | 14.00 | 01/02/2020 | ||
12/10/2019 | 16.30 | ASD TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO | ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI BLU | 19.00 | 01/02/2020 | ||
12/10/2019 | 20.30 | W.VILLA D'ORO MODENA | TT. REGGIO EMILIA FERVAL | 17.30 | 01/02/2020 | ||
3^ Giornata |
|||||||
26/10/2019 | 18.00 | FRANDENT GROUP CUS TORINO | ASD TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO | 16.30 | 08/02/2020 | ||
26/10/2019 | 14.00 | U.S.D. APUANIA CARRARA T.T. | TT. REGGIO EMILIA FERVAL | 17.30 | 08/02/2020 | ||
27/10/2019 | 15.00 | ASD TT ROMAGNANO | W.VILLA D'ORO MODENA | 20.30 | 08/02/2020 | ||
26/10/2019 | 19.00 | ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI BLU | AON - MILANO SPORT TENNISTAVOLO | 16.00 | 08/02/2020 | ||
4^ Giornata |
|||||||
16/11/2019 | 16.30 | AON - MILANO SPORT TENNISTAVOLO | ASD TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO | 16.30 | 15/02/2020 | ||
09/11/2019 | 20.30 | W.VILLA D'ORO MODENA | U.S.D. APUANIA CARRARA T.T. | 14.00 | 15/02/2020 | ||
09/11/2019 | 17.30 | TT. REGGIO EMILIA FERVAL | FRANDENT GROUP CUS TORINO | 18.00 | 15/02/2020 | ||
09/11/2019 | 19.00 | ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI BLU | ASD TT ROMAGNANO | 15.00 | 16/02/2020 | ||
5^ Giornata |
|||||||
23/11/2019 | 18.00 | FRANDENT GROUP CUS TORINO | W.VILLA D'ORO MODENA | 10.00 | 09/02/2020 | ||
23/11/2019 | 14.00 | U.S.D. APUANIA CARRARA T.T. | ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI BLU | 19.00 | 04/04/2020 | ||
24/11/2019 | 15.00 | ASD TT ROMAGNANO | AON - MILANO SPORT TENNISTAVOLO | 16.00 | 04/04/2020 | ||
23/11/2019 | 17.30 | TT. REGGIO EMILIA FERVAL | ASD TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO | 16.30 | 04/04/2020 | ||
6^ Giornata |
|||||||
30/11/2019 | 16.00 | AON - MILANO SPORT TENNISTAVOLO | W.VILLA D'ORO MODENA | 20.30 | 18/04/2020 | ||
30/11/2019 | 16.30 | ASD TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO | U.S.D. APUANIA CARRARA T.T. | 14.00 | 18/04/2020 | ||
01/12/2019 | 15.00 | ASD TT ROMAGNANO | TT. REGGIO EMILIA FERVAL | 17.30 | 18/04/2020 | ||
30/11/2019 | 19.00 | ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI BLU | FRANDENT GROUP CUS TORINO | 18.00 | 18/04/2020 | ||
7^ Giornata |
|||||||
07/12/2019 | 18.00 | FRANDENT GROUP CUS TORINO | AON - MILANO SPORT TENNISTAVOLO | 16.00 | 09/05/2020 | ||
07/12/2019 | 20.30 | W.VILLA D'ORO MODENA | ASD TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO | 16.30 | 09/05/2020 | ||
07/12/2019 | 14.00 | U.S.D. APUANIA CARRARA T.T. | ASD TT ROMAGNANO | 15.00 | 10/05/2020 | ||
07/12/2019 | 17.30 | TT. REGGIO EMILIA FERVAL | ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI BLU | 19.00 | 09/05/2020 | ||