Calendario Incontri Serie B/2 Gir.D |
|
1^ Giornata |
|||||||
29/09/2018 | 14.30 | U.S.D. APUANIA CARRARA T.T. | PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE A.S.D. | 16.30 | 09/02/2019 | ||
29/09/2018 | 15.30 | MODENA METALLI TENNISTAVOLO S. POLO | CAST GROUP VILLA D'ORO MODENA | 16.00 | 09/02/2019 | ||
29/09/2018 | 16.30 | VILLAGGIO SPORT sez TT CHIAVARI | ASD TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO | 17.00 | 09/02/2019 | ||
29/09/2018 | 16.00 | TT-ARSENAL-A.S.D-Conca Verde | TECO CORTE A UTO | 16.00 | 09/02/2019 | ||
2^ Giornata |
|||||||
06/10/2018 | 16.30 | PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE A.S.D. | MODENA METALLI TENNISTAVOLO S. POLO | 15.30 | 16/02/2019 | ||
06/10/2018 | 17.00 | ASD TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO | U.S.D. APUANIA CARRARA T.T. | 14.30 | 16/02/2019 | ||
06/10/2018 | 16.00 | CAST GROUP VILLA D'ORO MODENA | TT-ARSENAL-A.S.D-Conca Verde | 16.00 | 16/02/2019 | ||
06/10/2018 | 16.00 | TECO CORTE A UTO | VILLAGGIO SPORT sez TT CHIAVARI | 16.30 | 16/02/2019 | ||
3^ Giornata |
|||||||
03/11/2018 | 16.00 | CAST GROUP VILLA D'ORO MODENA | PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE A.S.D. | 16.30 | 23/02/2019 | ||
03/11/2018 | 14.30 | U.S.D. APUANIA CARRARA T.T. | VILLAGGIO SPORT sez TT CHIAVARI | 16.30 | 23/02/2019 | ||
03/11/2018 | 15.30 | MODENA METALLI TENNISTAVOLO S. POLO | TECO CORTE A UTO | 16.00 | 23/02/2019 | ||
03/11/2018 | 16.00 | TT-ARSENAL-A.S.D-Conca Verde | ASD TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO | 17.00 | 23/02/2019 | ||
4^ Giornata |
|||||||
02/12/2018 | 10.00 | ASD TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO | CAST GROUP VILLA D'ORO MODENA | 16.00 | 09/03/2019 | ||
10/11/2018 | 16.00 | TECO CORTE A UTO | U.S.D. APUANIA CARRARA T.T. | 14.30 | 09/03/2019 | ||
10/11/2018 | 16.30 | VILLAGGIO SPORT sez TT CHIAVARI | PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE A.S.D. | 16.30 | 09/03/2019 | ||
10/11/2018 | 16.00 | TT-ARSENAL-A.S.D-Conca Verde | MODENA METALLI TENNISTAVOLO S. POLO | 15.30 | 09/03/2019 | ||
5^ Giornata |
|||||||
24/11/2018 | 16.30 | PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE A.S.D. | TECO CORTE A UTO | 16.00 | 06/04/2019 | ||
24/11/2018 | 14.30 | U.S.D. APUANIA CARRARA T.T. | TT-ARSENAL-A.S.D-Conca Verde | 16.00 | 06/04/2019 | ||
24/11/2018 | 15.30 | MODENA METALLI TENNISTAVOLO S. POLO | ASD TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO | 17.00 | 06/04/2019 | ||
24/11/2018 | 16.30 | VILLAGGIO SPORT sez TT CHIAVARI | CAST GROUP VILLA D'ORO MODENA | 16.00 | 06/04/2019 | ||
6^ Giornata |
|||||||
01/12/2018 | 17.00 | ASD TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO | TECO CORTE A UTO | 16.00 | 04/05/2019 | ||
01/12/2018 | 16.00 | CAST GROUP VILLA D'ORO MODENA | U.S.D. APUANIA CARRARA T.T. | 14.30 | 04/05/2019 | ||
01/12/2018 | 15.30 | MODENA METALLI TENNISTAVOLO S. POLO | VILLAGGIO SPORT sez TT CHIAVARI | 16.30 | 04/05/2019 | ||
01/12/2018 | 16.00 | TT-ARSENAL-A.S.D-Conca Verde | PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE A.S.D. | 16.30 | 04/05/2019 | ||
7^ Giornata |
|||||||
15/12/2018 | 16.30 | PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE A.S.D. | ASD TENNISTAVOLO CASTEL GOFFREDO | 17.00 | 11/05/2019 | ||
15/12/2018 | 16.00 | TECO CORTE A UTO | CAST GROUP VILLA D'ORO MODENA | 16.00 | 11/05/2019 | ||
15/12/2018 | 14.30 | U.S.D. APUANIA CARRARA T.T. | MODENA METALLI TENNISTAVOLO S. POLO | 15.30 | 11/05/2019 | ||
15/12/2018 | 16.30 | VILLAGGIO SPORT sez TT CHIAVARI | TT-ARSENAL-A.S.D-Conca Verde | 16.00 | 11/05/2019 | ||