Calendario Incontri Serie C/1 Gir.F |
|
1^ Giornata |
|||||||
02/10/2016 | 10.00 | A.S.D. REDENTORE 1971 ESTE | A.S.D. T.T. FERRARA 'A' | 16.00 | 21/01/2017 | ||
01/10/2016 | 18.00 | MAIOR 1 TECNOCART | ASD BAGNOLESE | 17.00 | 21/01/2017 | ||
02/10/2016 | 10.30 | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA | TT-ARSENAL-A.s.d - CONCA VERDE | 16.00 | 21/01/2017 | ||
01/10/2016 | 16.00 | FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI VERONA | METALPARMA VILLA D'ORO MODENA | 16.00 | 21/01/2017 | ||
2^ Giornata |
|||||||
08/10/2016 | 16.00 | A.S.D. T.T. FERRARA 'A' | MAIOR 1 TECNOCART | 14.00 | 29/01/2017 | ||
08/10/2016 | 16.00 | TT-ARSENAL-A.s.d - CONCA VERDE | A.S.D. REDENTORE 1971 ESTE | 10.00 | 29/01/2017 | ||
08/10/2016 | 17.00 | ASD BAGNOLESE | FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI VERONA | 16.00 | 28/01/2017 | ||
08/10/2016 | 16.00 | METALPARMA VILLA D'ORO MODENA | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA | 10.30 | 29/01/2017 | ||
3^ Giornata |
|||||||
05/11/2016 | 17.00 | ASD BAGNOLESE | A.S.D. T.T. FERRARA 'A' | 16.00 | 11/02/2017 | ||
06/11/2016 | 10.00 | A.S.D. REDENTORE 1971 ESTE | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA | 10.30 | 12/02/2017 | ||
06/11/2016 | 14.00 | MAIOR 1 TECNOCART | METALPARMA VILLA D'ORO MODENA | 16.00 | 11/02/2017 | ||
05/11/2016 | 16.00 | FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI VERONA | TT-ARSENAL-A.s.d - CONCA VERDE | 16.00 | 11/02/2017 | ||
4^ Giornata |
|||||||
12/11/2016 | 16.00 | TT-ARSENAL-A.s.d - CONCA VERDE | ASD BAGNOLESE | 17.00 | 25/02/2017 | ||
12/11/2016 | 16.00 | METALPARMA VILLA D'ORO MODENA | A.S.D. REDENTORE 1971 ESTE | 10.00 | 26/02/2017 | ||
13/11/2016 | 10.30 | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA | A.S.D. T.T. FERRARA 'A' | 16.00 | 25/02/2017 | ||
12/11/2016 | 16.00 | FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI VERONA | MAIOR 1 TECNOCART | 14.00 | 26/02/2017 | ||
5^ Giornata |
|||||||
26/11/2016 | 16.00 | A.S.D. T.T. FERRARA 'A' | METALPARMA VILLA D'ORO MODENA | 16.00 | 18/03/2017 | ||
27/11/2016 | 10.00 | A.S.D. REDENTORE 1971 ESTE | FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI VERONA | 16.00 | 18/03/2017 | ||
27/11/2016 | 14.00 | MAIOR 1 TECNOCART | TT-ARSENAL-A.s.d - CONCA VERDE | 16.00 | 18/03/2017 | ||
27/11/2016 | 10.30 | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA | ASD BAGNOLESE | 17.00 | 18/03/2017 | ||
6^ Giornata |
|||||||
03/12/2016 | 16.00 | TT-ARSENAL-A.s.d - CONCA VERDE | METALPARMA VILLA D'ORO MODENA | 16.00 | 25/03/2017 | ||
03/12/2016 | 17.00 | ASD BAGNOLESE | A.S.D. REDENTORE 1971 ESTE | 10.00 | 26/03/2017 | ||
04/12/2016 | 14.00 | MAIOR 1 TECNOCART | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA | 10.30 | 26/03/2017 | ||
03/12/2016 | 16.00 | FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI VERONA | A.S.D. T.T. FERRARA 'A' | 16.00 | 25/03/2017 | ||
7^ Giornata |
|||||||
17/12/2016 | 16.00 | A.S.D. T.T. FERRARA 'A' | TT-ARSENAL-A.s.d - CONCA VERDE | 16.00 | 08/04/2017 | ||
17/12/2016 | 16.00 | METALPARMA VILLA D'ORO MODENA | ASD BAGNOLESE | 17.00 | 08/04/2017 | ||
18/12/2016 | 10.00 | A.S.D. REDENTORE 1971 ESTE | MAIOR 1 TECNOCART | 14.00 | 09/04/2017 | ||
18/12/2016 | 10.30 | FORTITUDO BOLOGNA | FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI VERONA | 16.00 | 08/04/2017 | ||