Calendario Incontri Serie B/2 Gir.C

STAMPA

1^ Giornata

10/10/2015

16.00

5 - 2

CAST GROUP VILLA D'ORO MODENA

ASDTT MARCO POLO

1 - 5

10.00

24/01/2016

11/10/2015

10.00

1 - 5

ASD T.T. REGGIO EMILIA FERVAL

ALFIERI DI ROMAGNA 'A'

3 - 5

10.00

24/01/2016

11/10/2015

10.00

1 - 5

FORTITUDO BOLOGNA

A.S.D. T.T. ASOLA BATTINI AGRI

2 - 5

16.00

23/01/2016

10/10/2015

15.30

5 - 1

ASD TT CASTEL GOFFREDO

ASD TT RENOGALLIERA GOLD TEAM

5 - 0

10.00

24/01/2016

2^ Giornata

18/10/2015

10.00

2 - 5

ASDTT MARCO POLO

ASD T.T. REGGIO EMILIA FERVAL

5 - 4

10.00

07/02/2016

17/10/2015

16.00

5 - 0

A.S.D. T.T. ASOLA BATTINI AGRI

CAST GROUP VILLA D'ORO MODENA

5 - 1

16.00

06/02/2016

18/10/2015

10.00

3 - 5

ALFIERI DI ROMAGNA 'A'

ASD TT CASTEL GOFFREDO

1 - 5

15.30

06/02/2016

18/10/2015

10.00

5 - 4

ASD TT RENOGALLIERA GOLD TEAM

FORTITUDO BOLOGNA

4 - 5

10.00

07/02/2016

3^ Giornata

01/11/2015

10.00

3 - 5

ALFIERI DI ROMAGNA 'A'

ASDTT MARCO POLO

3 - 5

10.00

14/02/2016

31/10/2015

16.00

4 - 5

CAST GROUP VILLA D'ORO MODENA

FORTITUDO BOLOGNA

2 - 5

10.00

14/02/2016

01/11/2015

10.00

2 - 5

ASD T.T. REGGIO EMILIA FERVAL

ASD TT RENOGALLIERA GOLD TEAM

5 - 2

10.00

14/02/2016

31/10/2015

15.30

5 - 4

ASD TT CASTEL GOFFREDO

A.S.D. T.T. ASOLA BATTINI AGRI

5 - 2

16.00

13/02/2016

4^ Giornata

07/11/2015

16.00

5 - 3

A.S.D. T.T. ASOLA BATTINI AGRI

ALFIERI DI ROMAGNA 'A'

5 - 3

10.00

28/02/2016

08/11/2015

10.00

5 - 2

ASD TT RENOGALLIERA GOLD TEAM

CAST GROUP VILLA D'ORO MODENA

0 - 5

16.00

27/02/2016

08/11/2015

10.00

1 - 5

FORTITUDO BOLOGNA

ASDTT MARCO POLO

2 - 5

10.00

28/02/2016

07/11/2015

15.30

5 - 0

ASD TT CASTEL GOFFREDO

ASD T.T. REGGIO EMILIA FERVAL

5 - 0

10.00

28/02/2016

5^ Giornata

22/11/2015

10.00

2 - 5

ASDTT MARCO POLO

ASD TT RENOGALLIERA GOLD TEAM

5 - 3

10.00

13/03/2016

21/11/2015

16.00

1 - 5

CAST GROUP VILLA D'ORO MODENA

ASD TT CASTEL GOFFREDO

2 - 5

15.30

12/03/2016

22/11/2015

10.00

4 - 5

ASD T.T. REGGIO EMILIA FERVAL

A.S.D. T.T. ASOLA BATTINI AGRI

5 - 2

16.00

12/03/2016

22/11/2015

10.00

2 - 5

FORTITUDO BOLOGNA

ALFIERI DI ROMAGNA 'A'

2 - 5

10.00

13/03/2016

6^ Giornata

16/01/2016

16.00

5 - 4

A.S.D. T.T. ASOLA BATTINI AGRI

ASD TT RENOGALLIERA GOLD TEAM

2 - 5

10.00

10/04/2016

29/11/2015

10.00

5 - 2

ALFIERI DI ROMAGNA 'A'

CAST GROUP VILLA D'ORO MODENA

5 - 1

16.00

09/04/2016

29/11/2015

10.00

5 - 3

ASD T.T. REGGIO EMILIA FERVAL

FORTITUDO BOLOGNA

5 - 2

10.00

10/04/2016

28/11/2015

15.30

5 - 2

ASD TT CASTEL GOFFREDO

ASDTT MARCO POLO

5 - 3

10.00

10/04/2016

7^ Giornata

13/12/2015

10.00

5 - 0

ASDTT MARCO POLO

A.S.D. T.T. ASOLA BATTINI AGRI

5 - 3

16.00

16/04/2016

13/12/2015

10.00

5 - 4

ASD TT RENOGALLIERA GOLD TEAM

ALFIERI DI ROMAGNA 'A'

5 - 3

10.00

17/04/2016

12/12/2015

16.00

5 - 3

CAST GROUP VILLA D'ORO MODENA

ASD T.T. REGGIO EMILIA FERVAL

3 - 5

10.00

17/04/2016

13/12/2015

10.00

4 - 5

FORTITUDO BOLOGNA

ASD TT CASTEL GOFFREDO

0 - 5

15.30

16/04/2016